History for 2018 Jun 7th to Jun 9th
|
2018
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Published by Jun 5th 2018, 6:08am
Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
York Lions Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 110h | 300h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 80h | 100h | 300h | 400h | 1.5k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose, Jalon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.12 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rose, Jadon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.20 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dayton, Noah |
9 |
RH King Academy
|
11.41 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lapps, Sammy |
9 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
11.48 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
11.49 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jonah, Benjamin |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
11.53 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reader, Daniel |
- |
Westmount
|
11.54 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Adams, Isaiah |
- |
Pickering
|
11.67 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
11.07 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
11.22 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cain, Duwardo |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
11.38 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Eriamiatoe, Destiny |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
11.40 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Railton, Maxx |
- |
Country Day
|
11.50 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Teal, Carter |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
11.60 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Holung, Isaiah |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
11.67 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
11 |
Westdale
|
10.75 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Irobun, Vincent |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
10.89 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Adjibi, Eliezer |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
10.93 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Berry, Daquan |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.98 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
10.98 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burke, Daniel |
- |
Central Technica
|
11.09 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
11.09 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Andre Sivakumar |
|
Pdchs - Oshawa |
11.10 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Konkle, Owen |
- |
Beamsville
|
12.06 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nowak, Nathan |
- |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
12.12 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ferguson, Andre |
- |
Westview Freedom
|
12.20 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Papp, Conner |
- |
Loyalist Voc.
|
12.86 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cornish, Austin |
- |
College Avenue
|
13.07 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Balan, Jacob |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
13.20 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lowe, Armani |
- |
Sinclair
|
13.27 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Knecktel, Brian |
- |
Beamsville
|
13.33 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gingras, Zachary |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.31 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Booth, Hudson |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
13.51 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grondin, Josh |
- |
Mackenzie
|
13.75 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kuchemann, Erik |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
13.95 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bell, Cody |
- |
Lambton Central
|
14.13 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brighton, Tyler |
2 |
L’Escale
|
16.82 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ibrahim, Meena |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
22.92 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hewer, Maximus |
- |
McKinnon Park
|
23.63 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Visually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ingram, Austin |
10 |
Valour
|
11.65 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brum, Tiago |
- |
Bishop Tonnos
|
13.96 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dayton, Noah |
9 |
RH King Academy
|
11.34 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rose, Jadon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.41 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rose, Jalon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.43 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Reader, Daniel |
- |
Westmount
|
11.43 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
11.47 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Jonah, Benjamin |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
11.53 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lapps, Sammy |
9 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
11.61 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Adams, Isaiah |
- |
Pickering
|
11.62 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Timuik, Cale |
- |
Essex
|
11.64 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
10 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
- |
Emery
|
11.70 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hinsperger, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
11.74 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Xu Zhang, Jeffrey |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
11.74 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
13 |
Barresi, Domenic |
- |
McKinnon Park
|
11.77 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hanley, Jaiden |
- |
Thornhill
|
11.85 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Gardner, Isaiah |
- |
Stouffville
|
11.88 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
16 |
Savignac, Devon |
- |
St Charles Colle
|
11.98 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Shaw, Tim |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
12.01 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
18 |
Achot, Gorham |
9 |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
12.02 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bennett, Ethan |
- |
Pickering
|
12.03 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Tran, Donovan |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
12.06 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Bagate, Amara |
9 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
12.06 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lee, Eric |
9 |
Colonel By S S
|
12.12 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
23 |
Smith, Theo |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
12.18 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
24 |
Morneau, Benoit |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
12.47 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
10.95 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
11.21 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cain, Duwardo |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
11.22 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
Eriamiatoe, Destiny |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
11.26 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
5 |
Holung, Isaiah |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
11.37 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Teal, Carter |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
11.37 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Railton, Maxx |
- |
Country Day
|
11.38 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kazadi, Gaddiel |
10 |
Regina Mundi
|
11.40 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Marshall, Gage |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
11.42 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Adeleye, David |
10 |
Ashbury College
|
11.46 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bayfield, Ethan |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
11.48 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
12 |
Smith, Cassius |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
11.48 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mata, Givland |
10 |
Immaculata
|
11.50 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Pineda, Nathan |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
11.52 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
15 |
Spicer, Logan |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11.54 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
16 |
Mandel, Mathieu |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
11.56 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bryant, Zachary |
10 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
11.56 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rajapratheepan, Pirath |
- |
Albert Campbell
|
11.56 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
19 |
Morris, Nicholas |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
11.60 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
20 |
O'Flynn, Tristan |
- |
Korah
|
11.63 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
21 |
Phillips, Jaden |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
11.94 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
22 |
Speziale, Erik |
- |
Lake Superior
|
12.08 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
23 |
Cook, Dawson |
- |
O'Gorman
|
12.67 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adjibi, Eliezer |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
10.58 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
11 |
Westdale
|
10.64 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Berry, Daquan |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.86 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Irobun, Vincent |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
10.88 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
10.93 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Burke, Daniel |
- |
Central Technica
|
10.93 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
10.94 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Andre Sivakumar |
|
Pdchs - Oshawa |
10.95 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Archer, Jemini |
- |
Innisdale
|
10.96 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hall, Sam |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
10.96 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
11 |
Onyemah, Immanuel |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.00 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
De la Cruz, Addison |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
11.03 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
11.03 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Livingston, Adrian |
12 |
Monsignor Bruyer
|
11.08 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Williams, Garth |
- |
Father Michael M
|
11.08 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Prochnicki, Braedan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
11.09 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
17 |
Woghiren, Joshua |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
11.12 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
18 |
Songmene, Harold |
11 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
11.15 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
19 |
Mainville, Zachari |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
11.21 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
20 |
Cote, Lane |
- |
Timiskaming
|
11.21 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
21 |
Leinweber, Noah |
11 |
Frontenac
|
11.24 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
22 |
Gilham, Jordan |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
11.29 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hutchinson, Joshua |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
11.40 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
-- |
Marshall, Vincent |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
DNF |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nowak, Nathan |
- |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
12.21 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Konkle, Owen |
- |
Beamsville
|
12.28 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Papp, Conner |
- |
Loyalist Voc.
|
12.50 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ferguson, Andre |
- |
Westview Freedom
|
12.55 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cornish, Austin |
- |
College Avenue
|
12.85 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Balan, Jacob |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
13.07 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Knecktel, Brian |
- |
Beamsville
|
13.22 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lowe, Armani |
- |
Sinclair
|
13.25 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
9 |
Isaacs, Xavier |
12 |
St Benedict
|
13.34 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Crozier, Anthony |
- |
East Northumberl
|
13.40 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ellis, Issac |
- |
Cité des Jeunes
|
13.46 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
Sulbani, Prince |
- |
Clarke Road
|
13.48 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tieu, Brandon |
- |
Maplewood
|
14.25 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bolis, Bolis |
- |
Monsignor Percy
|
14.43 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gierlach, Matthew |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
14.58 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wilton, Shemar |
- |
St Mary’s (Tor
|
15.51 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
17 |
Moore, Kyle |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
15.64 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
18 |
Austin Hartson |
|
Sja - Barrie |
18.26 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
-- |
Vout, Dallas |
- |
St Pius X
|
DNF |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Teondre |
- |
Weston
|
23.09 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rose, Jalon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
23.17 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barresi, Domenic |
- |
McKinnon Park
|
23.35 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reader, Daniel |
- |
Westmount
|
23.38 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jonah, Benjamin |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
23.65 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
23.79 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hinsperger, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
23.84 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Dayton, Noah |
9 |
RH King Academy
|
DNF |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
21.67 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Cathedral
|
22.30 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
22.47 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bowness, Zach |
9 |
St Michael (Kemp
|
22.77 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Railton, Maxx |
- |
Country Day
|
22.98 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Richards, Matthew |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
23.18 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kazadi, Gamaliel |
10 |
Regina Mundi
|
23.45 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ingram, Austin |
10 |
Valour
|
23.51 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
11 |
Westdale
|
21.17 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
21.82 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Adjibi, Eliezer |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
21.94 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
22.09 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
22.10 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
22.17 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Archer, Jemini |
- |
Innisdale
|
22.36 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGowan, Connor |
- |
Christ the King
|
1:02.32 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dayton, Noah |
9 |
RH King Academy
|
22.77 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rose, Jalon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
22.85 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Barresi, Domenic |
- |
McKinnon Park
|
22.98 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Teondre |
- |
Weston
|
23.09 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
5 |
Reader, Daniel |
- |
Westmount
|
23.12 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jacob Grainger |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
23.26 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jonah, Benjamin |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
23.38 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hinsperger, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
23.59 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Warden, Kobie |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
23.91 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tenger, Elijah |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
23.96 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Caughy, Ryan |
9 |
Sacred Heart
|
24.09 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Phillips, Mackenzie |
- |
St Peter’s
|
24.09 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
13 |
Bernard, Benley |
9 |
John McCrae
|
24.11 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bennett, Ethan |
- |
Pickering
|
24.23 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hanley, Jaiden |
- |
Thornhill
|
24.31 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Achot, Gorham |
9 |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
24.34 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kaczanowski, Owen |
- |
Patrick Fogarty
|
24.37 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Price, Hunter |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
24.39 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
19 |
Wykes, Raef |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
24.54 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
20 |
Shaw, Tim |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
25.03 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
McLean, Hunter |
- |
Westgate
|
25.04 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Morneau, Benoit |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
25.40 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
-- |
Rose, Jadon |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
DQ |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
21.98 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
2 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
22.48 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Railton, Maxx |
- |
Country Day
|
22.62 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Cathedral
|
22.65 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Kazadi, Gamaliel |
10 |
Regina Mundi
|
22.97 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bowness, Zach |
9 |
St Michael (Kemp
|
22.98 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ingram, Austin |
10 |
Valour
|
23.00 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Richards, Matthew |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
23.31 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
9 |
Adeleye, David |
10 |
Ashbury College
|
23.40 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Beaulieu, Benjamin |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
23.41 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
11 |
Holloway, Liam |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
23.46 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kazadi, Gaddiel |
10 |
Regina Mundi
|
23.49 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
13 |
Kilgour, Luke |
- |
Eastview
|
23.64 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Mandel, Mathieu |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
23.80 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
Noga, Carson |
- |
Fort Frances
|
23.81 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Holung, Isaiah |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
23.83 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
17 |
O'Flynn, Tristan |
- |
Korah
|
23.98 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rustom, Matthieu |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
24.19 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
19 |
Otubaga, Tami |
- |
Appleby
|
24.48 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
20 |
Giroux, Simon |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
24.53 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
21 |
Cook, Dawson |
- |
O'Gorman
|
25.41 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
-- |
Teal, Carter |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
DQ |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
11 |
Westdale
|
21.71 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
2 |
Adjibi, Eliezer |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
21.87 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
22.05 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Berry, Daquan |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
22.13 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
22.14 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
22.25 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
8 |
Archer, Jemini |
- |
Innisdale
|
22.26 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
6 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
22.28 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Burke, Daniel |
- |
Central Technica
|
22.34 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
22.40 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mainville, Zachari |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
22.48 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Gibbs, Spencer |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
22.57 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Robinson, Callum |
11 |
St Anne’s
|
22.60 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Tyrece |
12 |
Immaculata
|
22.67 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
McArthur, Ethan |
- |
Dunbarton
|
22.73 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
De la Cruz, Addison |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
22.75 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Fraser, Jayden |
- |
Maplewood
|
22.83 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bravakis, Emmett |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
22.87 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Menzies, Robbie |
- |
Medway
|
22.88 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
20 |
Garrett, Mason |
- |
North Park (Bran
|
23.00 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
Prochnicki, Braedan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
23.03 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hutchinson, Joshua |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
23.42 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Cote, Lane |
- |
Timiskaming
|
23.69 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dayton, Noah |
9 |
RH King Academy
|
49.99 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reader, Daniel |
- |
Westmount
|
50.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Phillips, Mackenzie |
- |
St Peter’s
|
50.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hurst Jr., David |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
50.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Webster, Aiden |
- |
CW Jefferys
|
51.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Yzenbrandt, Dylan |
- |
Saunders
|
52.16 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lobana, Milan |
- |
Essex
|
52.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Deery, Caden |
- |
St Paul's Second
|
52.37 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
48.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Cathedral
|
49.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
49.52 |
0 |
|
4 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
49.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bowness, Zach |
9 |
St Michael (Kemp
|
49.62 |
0 |
|
6 |
Geiger, Marcus |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
51.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rustom, Matthieu |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
51.47 |
0 |
|
-- |
Campeau, Spencer |
- |
Essex
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
11 |
Westdale
|
45.99 |
0 |
|
2 |
McBride, William |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
47.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Ethan |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
47.74 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ryan, Alanzo |
- |
Dunbarton
|
48.04 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dillon, Cam |
12 |
Thousand Islands
|
48.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bravakis, Emmett |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
49.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
49.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
50.15 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dayton, Noah |
9 |
RH King Academy
|
50.71 |
2 |
|
2 |
Phillips, Mackenzie |
- |
St Peter’s
|
51.27 |
3 |
|
3 |
Lobana, Milan |
- |
Essex
|
51.52 |
1 |
|
4 |
Reader, Daniel |
- |
Westmount
|
51.96 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hurst Jr., David |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
51.98 |
3 |
|
6 |
Webster, Aiden |
- |
CW Jefferys
|
52.03 |
2 |
|
7 |
Yzenbrandt, Dylan |
- |
Saunders
|
52.23 |
1 |
|
8 |
Deery, Caden |
- |
St Paul's Second
|
52.28 |
3 |
|
9 |
Newman, Keito |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
52.72 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tripodi, Antonio |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
52.91 |
3 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Teondre |
- |
Weston
|
53.01 |
1 |
|
12 |
Perigord, Lachlan |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
53.21 |
2 |
|
13 |
Smith, Keiran |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
53.24 |
1 |
|
14 |
Berisha, Jonnathon |
- |
DSBN Academy
|
53.35 |
2 |
|
15 |
Popejoy, Dylan |
9 |
St Mary's (Brock
|
53.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
53.97 |
3 |
|
17 |
Derlis, Taylor |
- |
Elmvale
|
54.06 |
2 |
|
18 |
Carlson, Jack |
- |
Parkside
|
54.49 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bertrand, Cedric |
3 |
ES Le Sommet
|
54.75 |
3 |
|
20 |
Belland, Tyson |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
55.07 |
1 |
|
21 |
Henderson, Rieder |
9 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
55.18 |
2 |
|
22 |
McLean, Hunter |
- |
Westgate
|
55.48 |
1 |
|
23 |
Walker, Cameron |
- |
St Charles Colle
|
56.90 |
3 |
|
24 |
Deforge, Landon |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
1:00.15 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
49.74 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bowness, Zach |
9 |
St Michael (Kemp
|
49.93 |
2 |
|
3 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
49.99 |
3 |
|
4 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
50.11 |
2 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Cathedral
|
50.17 |
1 |
|
7 |
Campeau, Spencer |
- |
Essex
|
50.59 |
1 |
|
6 |
Geiger, Marcus |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
50.68 |
3 |
|
8 |
Rustom, Matthieu |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
50.68 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hall, Jaheim |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
50.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Richards, Matthew |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
51.01 |
3 |
|
11 |
Pierre, Josh |
- |
St Peter’s
|
51.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stamadiados, Christoph |
- |
York Mills
|
51.79 |
3 |
|
13 |
Rachner, Christian |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
52.32 |
1 |
|
14 |
Traore, Fouseni |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
52.33 |
3 |
|
15 |
Shatry, Ali |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
52.38 |
1 |
|
16 |
McDonald, Owen |
- |
Strathroy
|
52.66 |
1 |
|
17 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
53.01 |
2 |
|
18 |
Kazadi, Gamaliel |
10 |
Regina Mundi
|
53.04 |
2 |
|
19 |
Joyce, Ryan |
10 |
All Saints CHS
|
53.09 |
3 |
|
20 |
Noga, Carson |
- |
Fort Frances
|
53.96 |
2 |
|
21 |
Jensen, Ryan |
- |
Bradford
|
53.99 |
3 |
|
22 |
Mahaffy, Max |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
54.72 |
3 |
|
23 |
Trudeau, Ayden |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
55.62 |
2 |
|
24 |
Caron, Maxim |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
56.70 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McBride, William |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
47.70 |
2 |
|
2 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
11 |
Westdale
|
48.03 |
3 |
|
3 |
Smith, Ethan |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
48.27 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ryan, Alanzo |
- |
Dunbarton
|
48.64 |
1 |
|
5 |
Dillon, Cam |
12 |
Thousand Islands
|
48.88 |
3 |
|
6 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
49.39 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bravakis, Emmett |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
49.41 |
3 |
|
8 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
49.58 |
2 |
|
9 |
Archer, Jemini |
- |
Innisdale
|
49.63 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hebert, Matt |
12 |
Arnprior
|
49.86 |
3 |
|
11 |
Douma, Tye |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
49.91 |
2 |
|
12 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
50.03 |
3 |
|
13 |
Robinson, Callum |
11 |
St Anne’s
|
50.23 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lyness, Quinn |
12 |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
50.55 |
1 |
|
15 |
Leung, Jake |
- |
Martingrove
|
50.74 |
2 |
|
16 |
McPherson, Myles |
- |
Brother Andre Ca
|
50.97 |
1 |
|
17 |
Powell, David |
- |
Dryden
|
51.29 |
3 |
|
18 |
Deba, Brock |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
51.36 |
3 |
|
19 |
Mrozewski, Lucas |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
51.54 |
2 |
|
20 |
Tait, Connor |
- |
Korah
|
51.67 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kazumba, Dan |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
51.79 |
1 |
|
22 |
Chisholm, Cameron |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
52.72 |
2 |
|
23 |
Artwell, Matthew |
- |
Pope John Paul I
|
53.14 |
3 |
|
24 |
Godfrey, Curtis |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
56.43 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
- |
University of To
|
1:57.95 |
0 |
|
2 |
Campbell, Eric |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1:58.02 |
0 |
|
3 |
Webster, Aiden |
- |
CW Jefferys
|
1:58.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jelaca, Justin |
- |
Humberview
|
2:00.24 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
2:02.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Abogado, Aaron |
- |
Western Technica
|
2:03.05 |
0 |
|
7 |
Syan, Rohaan |
- |
Northern CIV
|
2:05.50 |
0 |
|
8 |
Milic, Matthew |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
2:07.31 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
1:53.54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
1:55.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jones, Mason |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
1:58.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stamadiados, Christoph |
- |
York Mills
|
1:58.69 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dodd, Evan |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
1:58.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Meredith, Zachary |
10 |
ESP De La Salle
|
2:02.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Geiger, Marcus |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
2:04.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Falzata, Joseph |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2:11.44 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart, William |
12 |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
1:51.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ryan, Alanzo |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:51.85 |
0 |
|
3 |
Purnell, Alec |
12 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
1:52.14 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cumming, Sam |
12 |
Eastview
|
1:53.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
1:53.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Deba, Brock |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1:56.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Young, Nick |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
1:57.14 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hebert, Matt |
12 |
Arnprior
|
2:05.85 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Konkle, Owen |
- |
Beamsville
|
2:15.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Balan, Jacob |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2:23.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Knecktel, Brian |
- |
Beamsville
|
2:29.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Echeverria, Diego |
- |
St Andre Bessett
|
2:32.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ellis, Issac |
- |
Cité des Jeunes
|
2:37.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Vout, Dallas |
- |
St Pius X
|
2:39.05 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hoskins, Jadon |
11 |
Immaculata
|
2:46.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Vasilos, Tommy |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2:55.08 |
0 |
|
-- |
Machan, Craig |
- |
Mackenzie
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Marshall, Juvonte |
- |
Westview Centenn
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Yarmel, Rohalluh |
- |
Westview Centenn
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Clement, Fredie |
- |
Westview Centenn
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gingras, Zachary |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
2:08.15 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gunter, Max |
- |
Humberview
|
2:26.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Revell, Jack |
11 |
Sydenham
|
2:27.68 |
0 |
|
4 |
Booth, Hudson |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
2:29.95 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grondin, Josh |
- |
Mackenzie
|
2:43.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bell, Cody |
- |
Lambton Central
|
2:57.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Turner, Braydon |
- |
Thorold
|
3:03.50 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brighton, Tyler |
2 |
L’Escale
|
3:07.30 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Visually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brum, Tiago |
- |
Bishop Tonnos
|
2:27.65 |
0 |
|
-- |
Joshua Roberto |
|
Pdchs-Oshawa |
163.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Eric |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
2:00.61 |
3 |
|
2 |
Jelaca, Justin |
- |
Humberview
|
2:01.53 |
1 |
|
4 |
Webster, Aiden |
- |
CW Jefferys
|
2:01.64 |
1 |
|
7 |
Milic, Matthew |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
2:01.90 |
1 |
|
8 |
Syan, Rohaan |
- |
Northern CIV
|
2:01.94 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
- |
University of To
|
2:01.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hayes-Laverdiere, Conn |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
2:01.99 |
3 |
|
9 |
Popejoy, Dylan |
9 |
St Mary's (Brock
|
2:01.99 |
3 |
|
6 |
Abogado, Aaron |
- |
Western Technica
|
2:02.16 |
2 |
|
10 |
Derlis, Taylor |
- |
Elmvale
|
2:02.26 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gifford, Nick |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:02.72 |
3 |
|
12 |
Brzustowski, Luc |
9 |
Cameron Heights
|
2:02.76 |
2 |
|
13 |
Perigord, Lachlan |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
2:02.90 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chios, Jack |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
2:03.19 |
1 |
|
15 |
Moir, Cameron |
- |
Dr. G.W. William
|
2:03.50 |
3 |
|
16 |
Liam Lemery |
|
EscEmbrun-Embrun |
2:03.52 |
3 |
|
17 |
Reinders, Cole |
9 |
St Patrick’s (
|
2:04.55 |
2 |
|
18 |
Lawson, Benjamin |
- |
St Ignatius
|
2:04.99 |
1 |
|
19 |
Radovich, Ronan |
- |
Sandwich
|
2:06.11 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hollinger, Isaac |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
2:06.81 |
3 |
|
21 |
Stringel, Tavo |
- |
Smiths Falls
|
2:09.72 |
2 |
|
22 |
Scott, Ethan |
- |
Widdifield
|
2:13.71 |
1 |
|
23 |
Giroux, Jacob |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:21.84 |
2 |
|
24 |
Little, Ian |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
2:23.28 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
1:58.15 |
2 |
|
4 |
Dodd, Evan |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
1:58.42 |
2 |
|
7 |
Meredith, Zachary |
10 |
ESP De La Salle
|
1:58.49 |
2 |
|
8 |
Falzata, Joseph |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
1:59.50 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
10 |
Birchmount Park
|
2:00.12 |
1 |
|
9 |
Shatry, Ali |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
2:00.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jones, Mason |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:00.39 |
1 |
|
10 |
Book, Spencer |
- |
Georgian Bay
|
2:00.62 |
1 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Keith |
- |
St Peter’s
|
2:00.72 |
1 |
|
3 |
Stamadiados, Christoph |
- |
York Mills
|
2:00.72 |
3 |
|
12 |
Freer, Blake |
- |
Northern CIV
|
2:01.18 |
1 |
|
6 |
Geiger, Marcus |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
2:01.19 |
3 |
|
13 |
Roach, Cameron |
- |
St Theresa
|
2:01.81 |
3 |
|
14 |
Garcia-mendez, Dario |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
2:02.30 |
3 |
|
15 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:02.83 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rachner, Christian |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
2:02.98 |
1 |
|
17 |
Roy, Jackson |
10 |
Longfields David
|
2:03.27 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bull, Jackson |
10 |
Orangeville
|
2:03.81 |
3 |
|
19 |
McMaster, Carter |
- |
Eden
|
2:04.44 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dobson, Jett |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
2:04.62 |
3 |
|
21 |
Batek, Andrew |
- |
Lorne Park
|
2:05.66 |
2 |
|
22 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
2:08.07 |
2 |
|
23 |
Delli Quadri, Mathieu |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:10.25 |
1 |
|
24 |
Brunet, Carson |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:11.27 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hebert, Matt |
12 |
Arnprior
|
1:53.89 |
1 |
|
4 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
1:53.94 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cumming, Sam |
12 |
Eastview
|
1:53.94 |
1 |
|
2 |
Purnell, Alec |
12 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
1:54.40 |
2 |
|
5 |
Stewart, William |
12 |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
1:54.67 |
2 |
|
8 |
Young, Nick |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
1:54.95 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ryan, Alanzo |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:55.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Deba, Brock |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1:55.60 |
3 |
|
9 |
McKenzie, Brock |
11 |
Our Lady of Lour
|
1:56.11 |
2 |
|
10 |
Desouza, Jonathan |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
1:56.57 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gareau, Eric |
- |
Monsignor Bruyer
|
1:56.58 |
3 |
|
12 |
O'Reilly, Andrew |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
1:56.86 |
1 |
|
13 |
Warwick, Colin |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1:57.18 |
2 |
|
14 |
Budau, Andrew |
- |
Korah
|
1:57.61 |
1 |
|
15 |
Scott, James |
- |
Manitoulin Secon
|
1:57.67 |
3 |
|
16 |
Deep, Liam |
- |
Markham District
|
1:58.94 |
3 |
|
17 |
Santucci, Nick |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
1:59.03 |
3 |
|
18 |
Nawbotsing, Rohan |
- |
Martingrove
|
1:59.08 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ohrling, Erik |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
1:59.19 |
2 |
|
20 |
Gauthier, Vincent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
1:59.40 |
2 |
|
21 |
Aubry, Marcel |
12 |
West Toronto
|
1:59.41 |
3 |
|
22 |
Zanetti, Lucas |
12 |
Sir Robert Borde
|
2:00.55 |
1 |
|
23 |
Bauernschmitt, Nichola |
12 |
Valour
|
2:03.10 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Konkle, Owen |
- |
Beamsville
|
2:23.69 |
2 |
|
2 |
Balan, Jacob |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2:26.43 |
1 |
|
3 |
Knecktel, Brian |
- |
Beamsville
|
2:30.84 |
1 |
|
5 |
Echeverria, Diego |
- |
St Andre Bessett
|
2:33.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Issac |
- |
Cité des Jeunes
|
2:34.88 |
2 |
|
6 |
Vout, Dallas |
- |
St Pius X
|
2:35.45 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hoskins, Jadon |
11 |
Immaculata
|
2:40.10 |
1 |
|
8 |
Vasilos, Tommy |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2:43.03 |
2 |
|
9 |
McCandless, Connor |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
2:48.80 |
1 |
|
10 |
Tieu, Brandon |
- |
Maplewood
|
2:57.81 |
2 |
|
11 |
McKay, Joseph |
- |
Port Hope
|
3:04.66 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wilton, Shemar |
- |
St Mary’s (Tor
|
3:13.67 |
2 |
|
13 |
James, Adam |
- |
Nicholson
|
3:20.04 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
- |
University of To
|
4:07.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Campbell, Eric |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:08.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Davies, Max |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:09.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mironov, Roman |
- |
Father John Redm
|
4:11.90 |
0 |
|
5 |
Milic, Matthew |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
4:14.84 |
0 |
|
6 |
Saal, Rudy |
9 |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
4:17.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pentland, Ethan |
- |
John Diefenbaker
|
4:17.78 |
0 |
|
8 |
Belanger, Ethan |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
4:19.21 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jennings, Cole |
- |
Uxbridge
|
4:20.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Aarts, Ethan |
- |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
4:21.33 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jelaca, Justin |
- |
Humberview
|
4:21.72 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Reuel |
- |
Ajax
|
4:40.44 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fast, Joe |
10 |
Ridgemont
|
4:01.37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, Mason |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:05.27 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
4:05.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fazecash, Max |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
4:06.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bull, Jackson |
10 |
Orangeville
|
4:06.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Miske, Ben |
- |
Port Credit
|
4:08.21 |
0 |
|
7 |
Popescu, Paul |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
4:08.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sanger, Adam |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
4:09.12 |
0 |
|
9 |
Djondric-powell, Jack |
- |
Parkdale
|
4:10.44 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mcgarvey, Rory |
10 |
Nicholson
|
4:12.62 |
0 |
|
11 |
Khan, Daniel |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
4:13.04 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
4:29.26 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kemp, Marcus |
12 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:50.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Free, Carter |
- |
Napanee
|
3:50.93 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lee, Campbell |
- |
Holy Cross
|
3:51.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Purnell, Alec |
12 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
3:54.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Malleck, Foster |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:55.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gareau, Eric |
- |
Monsignor Bruyer
|
3:56.19 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nawbotsing, Rohan |
- |
Martingrove
|
3:56.46 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gaitan-Caballero, Sant |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
3:58.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
O'Reilly, Andrew |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
3:59.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hollinger, Jake |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
3:59.28 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ohrling, Erik |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
3:59.32 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jones, Tristen |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4:00.77 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davies, Max |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:15.83 |
2 |
|
3 |
Mironov, Roman |
- |
Father John Redm
|
4:16.45 |
2 |
|
5 |
Milic, Matthew |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
4:19.36 |
2 |
|
7 |
Aarts, Ethan |
- |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
4:19.40 |
2 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Reuel |
- |
Ajax
|
4:19.72 |
2 |
|
10 |
Saal, Rudy |
9 |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
4:19.92 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jennings, Cole |
- |
Uxbridge
|
4:20.36 |
2 |
|
12 |
Belanger, Ethan |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
4:22.04 |
2 |
|
2 |
Pentland, Ethan |
- |
John Diefenbaker
|
4:23.37 |
1 |
|
4 |
Campbell, Eric |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:23.41 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ilerbaig-Bajona, Pau |
- |
University of To
|
4:24.16 |
1 |
|
13 |
Passi, Calum |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
4:24.59 |
2 |
|
8 |
Jelaca, Justin |
- |
Humberview
|
4:25.15 |
1 |
|
14 |
Tremain, Tennessee |
9 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:26.50 |
1 |
|
15 |
Milroy, Derek |
9 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
4:28.80 |
1 |
|
16 |
Tulk, Aiden |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
4:29.44 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hollinger, Isaac |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
4:30.07 |
2 |
|
18 |
Lawson, Benjamin |
- |
St Ignatius
|
4:32.83 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bauer, Liam |
- |
Mayfield
|
4:33.99 |
1 |
|
20 |
Vadeika, Lukas |
- |
Uxbridge
|
4:34.14 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pensom, Owen |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
4:35.27 |
1 |
|
22 |
Wiktorski, Liam |
- |
Aurora
|
4:38.43 |
1 |
|
23 |
Brazeau, Desmond |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:48.86 |
2 |
|
24 |
Scott, Ethan |
- |
Widdifield
|
4:49.27 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fast, Joe |
10 |
Ridgemont
|
4:08.69 |
1 |
|
3 |
Miske, Ben |
- |
Port Credit
|
4:10.94 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mcgarvey, Rory |
10 |
Nicholson
|
4:10.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
Popescu, Paul |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
4:11.14 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jones, Mason |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:11.16 |
2 |
|
7 |
Djondric-powell, Jack |
- |
Parkdale
|
4:11.27 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
4:11.48 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
4:11.54 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sanger, Adam |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
4:11.61 |
1 |
|
10 |
Khan, Daniel |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
4:12.28 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bull, Jackson |
10 |
Orangeville
|
4:12.41 |
1 |
|
12 |
Fazecash, Max |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
4:12.69 |
2 |
|
13 |
Chenier, Vincent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:13.03 |
2 |
|
14 |
Denys, Cameron |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
4:13.98 |
1 |
|
15 |
Lashley, Connor |
- |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
4:14.59 |
2 |
|
16 |
Heinz, Cameron |
- |
Huntsville
|
4:15.15 |
2 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Keith |
- |
St Peter’s
|
4:16.84 |
2 |
|
18 |
Larocque, Andr_ |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
4:16.91 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dobson, Jett |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
4:17.50 |
2 |
|
20 |
Trowbridge, Braydon |
- |
Sinclair
|
4:20.77 |
1 |
|
21 |
Garcia-mendez, Dario |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
4:20.88 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lavoie, Noah |
- |
Holy Cross
|
4:22.20 |
2 |
|
23 |
Walker, Aaron |
- |
West Ferris
|
4:28.01 |
1 |
|
24 |
Falzata, Joseph |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
4:30.40 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Free, Carter |
- |
Napanee
|
3:55.50 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lee, Campbell |
- |
Holy Cross
|
3:55.78 |
1 |
|
5 |
Malleck, Foster |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:55.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Purnell, Alec |
12 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
3:56.02 |
1 |
|
9 |
O'Reilly, Andrew |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
3:56.31 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hollinger, Jake |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
3:56.92 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Tristen |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
3:58.66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gaitan-Caballero, Sant |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:00.05 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gareau, Eric |
- |
Monsignor Bruyer
|
4:00.37 |
2 |
|
6 |
Nawbotsing, Rohan |
- |
Martingrove
|
4:00.65 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ohrling, Erik |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
4:00.96 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kemp, Marcus |
12 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
4:01.25 |
2 |
|
13 |
Bridger, Matthew |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
4:01.41 |
1 |
|
14 |
Cumming, Sam |
12 |
Eastview
|
4:01.95 |
2 |
|
15 |
Aubry, Marcel |
12 |
West Toronto
|
4:02.07 |
2 |
|
16 |
Stoppa, Jonathan |
M |
Madawaska Valley
|
4:03.26 |
2 |
|
17 |
Warwick, Colin |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:07.42 |
2 |
|
18 |
John, Ashton |
11 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
4:08.34 |
2 |
|
19 |
Young, Nick |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
4:08.54 |
2 |
|
20 |
Scott, James |
- |
Manitoulin Secon
|
4:12.40 |
1 |
|
21 |
Tyler, David |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
4:24.53 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dubosq, Branden |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:38.44 |
2 |
|
-- |
Burke, Evan |
- |
London South
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davies, Max |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
8:57.74 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mironov, Roman |
- |
Father John Redm
|
9:06.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Saal, Rudy |
9 |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
9:06.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
James, Aidan |
- |
Northern CIV
|
9:07.99 |
0 |
|
5 |
Belanger, Ethan |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
9:15.42 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tremain, Tennessee |
9 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
9:16.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aarts, Ethan |
- |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
9:23.42 |
0 |
|
8 |
Saleh, Hamza |
- |
A. Y. Jackson
|
9:28.36 |
0 |
|
9 |
Woehl, Adam |
- |
Fort Erie
|
9:33.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bauer, Liam |
- |
Mayfield
|
9:36.49 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chapple, Devin |
- |
Royal St. George
|
9:42.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wiktorski, Liam |
- |
Aurora
|
9:42.30 |
0 |
|
13 |
Porter, Cameron |
9 |
Sir Robert Borde
|
9:47.82 |
0 |
|
14 |
Pink, Owen |
9 |
Lord Dorchester
|
9:48.96 |
0 |
|
15 |
Passi, Calum |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
9:49.85 |
0 |
|
16 |
Allan, Luke |
9 |
Ashbury College
|
9:50.04 |
0 |
|
17 |
Vadeika, Lukas |
- |
Uxbridge
|
9:51.90 |
0 |
|
18 |
Colcagno, Massimo |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
9:54.29 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sahai, Rishab |
- |
Bowmanville
|
10:02.15 |
0 |
|
20 |
Pickard, David |
9 |
Sydenham
|
10:04.86 |
0 |
|
21 |
Marwick, Jack |
- |
Patrick Fogarty
|
10:06.54 |
0 |
|
22 |
Mashinter, Austin |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
10:09.64 |
0 |
|
23 |
Brazeau, Desmond |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
10:25.64 |
0 |
|
24 |
Armstrong, Kade |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
11:11.59 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goguen, Dakota |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
8:56.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fast, Joe |
10 |
Ridgemont
|
8:56.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fazecash, Max |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
8:59.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mcgarvey, Rory |
10 |
Nicholson
|
9:01.40 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ali Rai Muhammad |
|
W. A. Porter - S |
9:03.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Miske, Ben |
- |
Port Credit
|
9:04.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sanger, Adam |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
9:04.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Larocque, Andr_ |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
9:14.90 |
0 |
|
9 |
Djondric-powell, Jack |
- |
Parkdale
|
9:16.95 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
9:18.25 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chenier, Vincent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
9:18.69 |
0 |
|
12 |
Mason, Matthew |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
9:19.35 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lashley, Connor |
- |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
9:19.48 |
0 |
|
14 |
Castro, Jose |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
9:21.61 |
0 |
|
15 |
Fitzgerald, Liam |
- |
Kincardine
|
9:24.35 |
0 |
|
16 |
Walsh, Liam |
- |
Bayside
|
9:25.60 |
0 |
|
17 |
Dobson, Jett |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
9:25.68 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hollman, Max |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
9:28.09 |
0 |
|
19 |
Cidade, Brandon |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
9:28.49 |
0 |
|
20 |
Sanders, Justin |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
9:32.34 |
0 |
|
21 |
Summerhays, Ethan |
- |
Hamilton Distric
|
9:36.48 |
0 |
|
22 |
Boston, Jt |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
9:37.08 |
0 |
|
23 |
Kramer, Jakob |
- |
Dunbarton
|
9:37.39 |
0 |
|
24 |
Eastmond, Nathan |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
9:44.15 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kemp, Marcus |
12 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
8:26.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burke, Evan |
- |
London South
|
8:26.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Desouza, Joshua |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
8:27.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nick Mota |
|
Nhs - Newmarket |
8:29.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lee, Campbell |
- |
Holy Cross
|
8:30.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gaitan-Caballero, Sant |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
8:33.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alie-Lamarche, Andre |
12 |
Gloucester
|
8:34.78 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stoppa, Jonathan |
M |
Madawaska Valley
|
8:37.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Scheele, Marcel |
- |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
8:39.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Free, Carter |
- |
Napanee
|
8:39.60 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hollinger, Jake |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
8:42.83 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kedir, Ibrahim |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
8:48.86 |
0 |
|
13 |
Malleck, Foster |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
8:50.28 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sandras, Alex |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
8:50.49 |
0 |
|
15 |
Minbashian, Peter |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
8:51.83 |
0 |
|
16 |
Loucks, Ethan |
- |
Eastview
|
8:52.97 |
0 |
|
17 |
Duff, Joel |
- |
Runnymede
|
8:56.74 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jean, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
9:04.71 |
0 |
|
19 |
Cheung, Matthew |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
9:04.74 |
0 |
|
20 |
Mowat, Taylor |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
9:06.52 |
0 |
|
21 |
Wallingford, Keon |
- |
Widdifield
|
9:20.71 |
0 |
|
22 |
Tyler, David |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
9:29.33 |
0 |
|
23 |
Gallant, Noah |
- |
Espanola
|
9:52.86 |
0 |
|
24 |
Delage, Adam |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
10:56.95 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
13.72 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bailey, Josh |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
14.44 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Frede, Trent |
9 |
Waterloo CI
|
14.49 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Timuik, Cale |
- |
Essex
|
14.56 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Park, Alex |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
15.05 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kreft, Daniel |
9 |
Russell
|
15.32 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Goel, Daniel |
- |
Pickering
|
15.38 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ferguson, Jaheim |
- |
Pickering
|
DQ |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
13.81 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moorhouse, Judson |
10 |
Medway
|
14.04 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Adeleye, David |
10 |
Ashbury College
|
14.17 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Krapez, Matej |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
14.32 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Al-Awamleh, Zaid |
- |
John Fraser
|
14.35 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Boldy, Ryan |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
14.42 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooney, Edwin |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
14.50 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Collins, Alexander |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
14.78 |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
13.74 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ferguson, Jaheim |
- |
Pickering
|
13.86 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bailey, Josh |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
14.71 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Timuik, Cale |
- |
Essex
|
14.81 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
Frede, Trent |
9 |
Waterloo CI
|
14.86 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kreft, Daniel |
9 |
Russell
|
15.02 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
8 |
Park, Alex |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
15.08 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
- |
Emery
|
15.11 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jurenas, Andrius |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
15.12 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Johnston, Adam |
- |
Father John Redm
|
15.15 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Goel, Daniel |
- |
Pickering
|
15.23 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dolliver, Kyle |
- |
Carleton Place
|
15.24 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
13 |
Carl, Noah |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
15.29 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chen, Jeff |
- |
Leaside
|
15.44 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Cooper, Andrew |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
15.45 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Basmadjian, Markus |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
15.49 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
17 |
Needham, Matthew |
3 |
Perth
|
15.51 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Mantle, Caelen |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
16.00 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Hamann, Luke |
- |
Humberside
|
16.07 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
20 |
Lee, Bryan |
9 |
Colonel By S S
|
16.25 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
Morneau, Benoit |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
16.39 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sheehan, Jack |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
17.58 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
23 |
Cao, Johnny |
- |
Unionville
|
18.79 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
24 |
Desabrais, Bryce |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
20.59 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
14.07 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Moorhouse, Judson |
10 |
Medway
|
14.08 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Adeleye, David |
10 |
Ashbury College
|
14.15 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mooney, Edwin |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
14.25 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
5 |
Collins, Alexander |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
14.29 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Al-Awamleh, Zaid |
- |
John Fraser
|
14.32 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Boldy, Ryan |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
14.38 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Magliaro, Giovanni |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
14.43 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Maclean, Spencer |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
14.47 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ma, Kenneth |
- |
Dunbarton
|
14.51 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Legaspi, Nicholas |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
14.52 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Krapez, Matej |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
14.52 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lee, Jonah |
- |
Riverdale
|
14.58 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
14 |
Smiley, Avery |
- |
Northern CIV
|
14.58 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Harper, Reid |
- |
North Lambton
|
14.84 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Edgar, James |
- |
Malvern
|
14.85 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sandvold, Reid |
3 |
Bell
|
14.98 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
18 |
Chapple, Brayden |
- |
Clarington Centr
|
15.29 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Verboon, Dylan |
- |
Christ the King
|
15.37 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
20 |
Gilmore, Corey |
- |
Bear Creek
|
15.37 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Wu, Anson |
- |
Unionville
|
15.40 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
22 |
Roussel, Tyler |
- |
ESC Champlain
|
15.59 |
-0.1 |
3 |
|
23 |
Nyamali, Kyle |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
15.69 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
24 |
Murphy, Peter |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
16.08 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mather, Liam |
12 |
London Central
|
13.69 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
13.94 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Exley, Adam |
11 |
Resurrection
|
14.15 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bruce, Cameron |
12 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
14.41 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Garth |
- |
Father Michael M
|
14.46 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Clark, Liam |
- |
St Joseph’s (S
|
14.69 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Flynn, Chris |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
14.78 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
- |
Country Day
|
14.89 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mather, Liam |
12 |
London Central
|
14.12 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
2 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
14.32 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Exley, Adam |
11 |
Resurrection
|
14.35 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Williams, Garth |
- |
Father Michael M
|
14.55 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Clark, Liam |
- |
St Joseph’s (S
|
14.62 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Bruce, Cameron |
12 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
14.68 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
- |
Country Day
|
14.80 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Flynn, Chris |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
14.87 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
DeVinny, Blake |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
14.87 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
10 |
Patterson, Berk |
- |
Ridley College
|
14.97 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
11 |
Leewinchell, Jean |
11 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
15.07 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Karaiskakis, Alexander |
- |
East York
|
15.28 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Adeli, Kevin |
11 |
Bell
|
15.35 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cassar, Graham |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
15.37 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ximinnies, Aart |
- |
St Augustine
|
15.52 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Chapin, Liam |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
15.66 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
17 |
Barnett, Sheridan |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
15.70 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Baker, Devin |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
15.81 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
19 |
Williams-Mc, Rhemel-Ty |
- |
Unionville
|
15.84 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
20 |
Pauley, Sam |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
16.21 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
21 |
Morassut, Liam |
- |
Superior Heights
|
16.76 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
22 |
Baggs, Ben |
- |
Superior Heights
|
16.80 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
23 |
Hawkins, Austin |
- |
Espanola
|
16.83 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
24 |
Fabbro, Brendan |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
18.80 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
39.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ferguson, Jaheim |
- |
Pickering
|
40.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Deery, Caden |
- |
St Paul's Second
|
41.86 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
- |
Emery
|
42.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newman, Keito |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
42.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ramirez, Josh |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
43.12 |
0 |
|
7 |
Goel, Daniel |
- |
Pickering
|
43.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carl, Noah |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
45.03 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
39.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
39.64 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moorhouse, Judson |
10 |
Medway
|
39.81 |
0 |
|
4 |
Legaspi, Nicholas |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
39.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Collins, Alexander |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
40.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooney, Edwin |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
40.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
41.01 |
0 |
|
8 |
Marchand, Marc |
- |
IE Weldon
|
43.62 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skerl, Mark |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
40.56 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ferguson, Jaheim |
- |
Pickering
|
41.44 |
3 |
|
4 |
Deery, Caden |
- |
St Paul's Second
|
41.52 |
3 |
|
3 |
Manujibeya, Francis |
- |
Emery
|
41.60 |
2 |
|
5 |
Newman, Keito |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
42.32 |
2 |
|
7 |
Goel, Daniel |
- |
Pickering
|
42.41 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ramirez, Josh |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
42.58 |
1 |
|
8 |
Carl, Noah |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
42.61 |
1 |
|
9 |
Smith, Anthony |
- |
Northern CIV
|
42.93 |
2 |
|
10 |
Perry, Carson |
- |
Lambton Central
|
42.97 |
2 |
|
11 |
Allen, Oliver |
- |
Moira
|
43.17 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rowe, Dawson |
9 |
Cameron Heights
|
43.21 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kreft, Daniel |
9 |
Russell
|
43.43 |
3 |
|
14 |
Nnaji, Divine |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
43.52 |
3 |
|
15 |
Johnston, Adam |
- |
Father John Redm
|
43.61 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bauman, Jesse |
9 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
43.61 |
2 |
|
17 |
Dehaney, Tau |
- |
St Edmund Campio
|
44.42 |
1 |
|
18 |
Cao, Johnny |
- |
Unionville
|
44.79 |
1 |
|
19 |
Velduis, Seth |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
47.20 |
2 |
|
20 |
Giroux, Jacob |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
48.04 |
2 |
|
21 |
Sheehan, Jack |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
48.14 |
1 |
|
22 |
McHardy, Hayden |
- |
Nelson
|
48.64 |
3 |
|
23 |
Esau, Alec |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
50.23 |
3 |
|
-- |
Barron, Matthew |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moorhouse, Judson |
10 |
Medway
|
39.95 |
1 |
|
2 |
Legaspi, Nicholas |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
39.96 |
3 |
|
4 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
39.96 |
1 |
|
7 |
Collins, Alexander |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
40.11 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
40.26 |
3 |
|
3 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
40.35 |
2 |
|
6 |
Marchand, Marc |
- |
IE Weldon
|
40.38 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mooney, Edwin |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
40.57 |
3 |
|
9 |
Krapez, Matej |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
40.57 |
3 |
|
10 |
Edgar, James |
- |
Malvern
|
40.67 |
2 |
|
11 |
Maclean, Spencer |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
41.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
Barron, Carter |
- |
Northern CIV
|
41.23 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
41.59 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ma, Kenneth |
- |
Dunbarton
|
41.74 |
2 |
|
15 |
Beddoe, Nolan |
10 |
St David
|
41.75 |
3 |
|
16 |
Boldy, Ryan |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
41.75 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hoskins, Liam |
10 |
Catholic Central
|
42.26 |
1 |
|
18 |
Acevedo, Mateo |
- |
Bear Creek
|
42.85 |
3 |
|
19 |
Trotman, Dacosta |
- |
Nora Frances Hen
|
43.05 |
3 |
|
20 |
Mahaffy, Max |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
44.23 |
2 |
|
21 |
Lee, Jonah |
- |
Riverdale
|
44.97 |
1 |
|
22 |
Perri, Mateo |
- |
Korah
|
45.50 |
3 |
|
23 |
Farstad, Parker |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
45.75 |
2 |
|
24 |
Taylor, Jonah |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
47.72 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
St. Romain, Nate |
- |
Nicholson
|
52.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
- |
Medway
|
54.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Clark, Liam |
- |
St Joseph’s (S
|
54.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
55.37 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bruce, Cameron |
12 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
55.42 |
0 |
|
6 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
56.21 |
0 |
|
7 |
Robles Villarreal, Mig |
12 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
57.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lyness, Quinn |
12 |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
57.39 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
St. Romain, Nate |
- |
Nicholson
|
53.00 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nandlal, Marcus |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
55.52 |
2 |
|
7 |
Robles Villarreal, Mig |
12 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
55.85 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bruce, Cameron |
12 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
55.96 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
- |
Medway
|
55.99 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lyness, Quinn |
12 |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
56.48 |
3 |
|
8 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
56.82 |
3 |
|
6 |
Clark, Liam |
- |
St Joseph’s (S
|
56.95 |
1 |
|
9 |
McLeod, Cameron |
- |
Nora Frances Hen
|
57.14 |
2 |
|
10 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
- |
Country Day
|
57.24 |
1 |
|
11 |
DeVinny, Blake |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
57.35 |
2 |
|
12 |
McCann, Adam |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
57.36 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bassole, Yves |
12 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
58.02 |
1 |
|
14 |
Corbin, Tyler |
- |
Central Technica
|
58.69 |
3 |
|
15 |
Currier, Ben |
- |
Abbey Park
|
58.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Mrozewski, Lucas |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
58.82 |
1 |
|
17 |
Allen, Braedan |
- |
Elmvale
|
59.27 |
2 |
|
18 |
Edward-Etafo, Manasseh |
11 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
59.35 |
2 |
|
19 |
Li, Victor |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
1:00.49 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hawkins, Austin |
- |
Espanola
|
1:00.71 |
1 |
|
21 |
Morassut, Liam |
- |
Superior Heights
|
1:00.75 |
3 |
|
22 |
Ellinas, Peter |
- |
Riverdale
|
1:01.92 |
3 |
|
23 |
Paypompee, Jarrod |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
1:04.22 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scheele, Marcel |
- |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
5:52.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alie-Lamarche, Andre |
12 |
Gloucester
|
5:55.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Costa, Noah |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
5:57.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bannon, Nicholas |
12 |
Centre Dufferin
|
6:03.77 |
0 |
|
5 |
Loucks, Ethan |
- |
Eastview
|
6:04.69 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pedersen, Nico |
12 |
Merivale
|
6:05.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rioux, Jonathan |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
6:10.00 |
0 |
|
8 |
Finley, Gustav |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
6:11.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tesfit Ezra, Nahom |
12 |
John F. Ross
|
6:12.30 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mawhinney, Luke |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
6:12.95 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brisimitzis, Chris |
- |
Sinclair
|
6:16.25 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jean, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
6:19.73 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alie-Lamarche, Andre |
12 |
Gloucester
|
6:02.72 |
2 |
|
2 |
Scheele, Marcel |
- |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
6:04.98 |
1 |
|
3 |
Loucks, Ethan |
- |
Eastview
|
6:06.60 |
1 |
|
5 |
Pedersen, Nico |
12 |
Merivale
|
6:06.64 |
1 |
|
7 |
Finley, Gustav |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
6:06.72 |
1 |
|
9 |
Costa, Noah |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
6:06.74 |
1 |
|
4 |
Rioux, Jonathan |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
6:07.61 |
2 |
|
6 |
Brisimitzis, Chris |
- |
Sinclair
|
6:08.87 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tesfit Ezra, Nahom |
12 |
John F. Ross
|
6:09.13 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bannon, Nicholas |
12 |
Centre Dufferin
|
6:11.75 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mawhinney, Luke |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
6:12.12 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jean, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
6:15.74 |
2 |
|
13 |
Black, Connor |
- |
Henry Street
|
6:19.76 |
1 |
|
14 |
Rosen, Daniel |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
6:20.09 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bembenek, Jakub |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
6:21.46 |
2 |
|
16 |
Budau, Andrew |
- |
Korah
|
6:23.22 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wallingford, Keon |
- |
Widdifield
|
6:24.56 |
2 |
|
18 |
Raftis, Brandon |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
6:31.05 |
2 |
|
19 |
Free, Derian |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
6:40.05 |
1 |
|
20 |
Patrick, Luke |
12 |
Our Lady of Moun
|
6:44.64 |
1 |
|
21 |
Hollman, Max |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
6:45.76 |
2 |
|
22 |
Proulx, Karson |
- |
Humberview
|
6:51.42 |
2 |
|
23 |
Marchant, David |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
6:51.55 |
1 |
|
24 |
Brunet, Carson |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
6:52.20 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose, Rose, Amoroso, Magdziak |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
43.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ramirez, Andr Peg, Barbieto, Talla |
|
Francis Liberman
|
45.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Granger, Granger, Edwards, Ojelabi |
|
Father Henry Car
|
45.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Abbagliv, Lutz, Zepeda, Basmadji |
|
Sacred Heart Cat
|
45.58 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trojek, Timuik, Lobana, Halfpenn |
|
Essex
|
45.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Freiburg, Caughy, Ermel, Hinsperg |
|
Sacred Heart
|
46.31 |
0 |
|
7 |
Boulange, Belanger, Hearn, Dureno |
|
Sandwich
|
46.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cudizo, Kolakows, Hinojosa, Marrast |
|
St Michael's Col
|
46.58 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeSimone, Clarke, Masini, Railton |
|
Country Day
|
43.26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Morris, Shatry, Brown, Brookes |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
43.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Armstron, Phillips, Balogun, Holung |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
43.79 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pizzuti, Beaulieu, Facchine, Gilham |
|
Holy Names Winds
|
43.83 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lacroix, Dennis, West, Amaral |
|
St Patrick’s (
|
44.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mendoza, Foudy, Krapez, Mendoza |
|
Neil McNeil
|
45.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Freer, Barron, Smiley, Laur |
|
Northern CIV
|
45.71 |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Richards, Harricha, Yearwood |
|
Birchmount Park
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Usifo, Irobun, Ford, Rookwood |
|
St Thomas More (
|
42.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Snider, Herringt, Hall |
|
East Northumberl
|
42.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Aduboffo, Sergnese, Johnson, Gibbs |
|
St Michael's Col
|
42.52 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sheriff, Kazumba, Dura, Acosta |
|
Father Henry Car
|
42.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dineur, Dillon, Landon, Gavin |
|
Thousand Islands
|
43.05 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dupoux, Divita, Bayelang, Adjibi |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
43.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Adenitan, Allen, John, Manning |
|
Sandwich
|
43.16 |
0 |
|
-- |
Allen, Turner, Igiehon, Ogbevuon |
|
St Marquerite d�
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose, Rose, Amoroso, Magdziak |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
44.27 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ramirez, Andr Peg, Barbieto, Talla |
|
Francis Liberman
|
45.45 |
2 |
|
4 |
Abbagliv, Lutz, Zepeda, Basmadji |
|
Sacred Heart Cat
|
45.60 |
2 |
|
3 |
Trojek, Timuik, Lobana, Halfpenn |
|
Essex
|
46.20 |
3 |
|
5 |
Granger, Granger, Edwards, Ojelabi |
|
Father Henry Car
|
46.22 |
1 |
|
6 |
Boulange, Belanger, Hearn, Dureno |
|
Sandwich
|
46.36 |
3 |
|
7 |
Freiburg, Caughy, Ermel, Hinsperg |
|
Sacred Heart
|
46.52 |
2 |
|
8 |
Cudizo, Kolakows, Hinojosa, Marrast |
|
St Michael's Col
|
46.62 |
3 |
|
9 |
Nolan, Ellis, Papp, Kamal |
|
Silverthorn
|
46.86 |
3 |
|
10 |
Neale, Goff, Kostka, Kaafaran |
|
Kings Christian
|
46.89 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wright, Blanchar, Price, Wykes |
|
Thousand Islands
|
47.05 |
1 |
|
12 |
Stevenso, Vanberkl, Laurila, Phillips |
|
St Peter’s
|
47.11 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hurst Jr, Owens Jr, Leiba, Matthew |
|
St Marcellinus
|
47.17 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chen, Jevremov, Zaidi, Thomas |
|
Cameron Heights
|
47.47 |
1 |
|
15 |
Deugo, Ireland, Miotla, Lowry |
|
Almonte
|
47.66 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lowe, Belland, Boulange, Innes |
|
Lasalle Secondar
|
47.87 |
1 |
|
17 |
Sindrey, Rochelea, Lewis, Gardner |
|
Stouffville
|
47.98 |
3 |
|
18 |
Mantle, Fabbro, Fontaine, Grant |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
48.57 |
3 |
|
19 |
Cao, Su, Huynh, Fong |
|
Unionville
|
48.79 |
2 |
|
20 |
Giguere, Ranger, Perreaul, Lemieux |
|
l'Horizon Cathol
|
50.16 |
1 |
|
21 |
Brosseau, Vien, Beaven, Rimmer |
|
O'Gorman
|
50.20 |
2 |
|
-- |
Rodrigue, Lee, Lee, Attieh |
|
Colonel By S S
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Pensom, Newman, Oliveira, Tran |
|
Glebe C I
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeSimone, Clarke, Masini, Railton |
|
Country Day
|
43.81 |
2 |
|
2 |
Armstron, Phillips, Balogun, Holung |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
44.27 |
3 |
|
4 |
Pizzuti, Beaulieu, Facchine, Gilham |
|
Holy Names Winds
|
44.29 |
3 |
|
3 |
Lacroix, Dennis, West, Amaral |
|
St Patrick’s (
|
44.45 |
1 |
|
5 |
Morris, Shatry, Brown, Brookes |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
44.48 |
1 |
|
7 |
Freer, Barron, Smiley, Laur |
|
Northern CIV
|
44.80 |
3 |
|
6 |
Smith, Richards, Harricha, Yearwood |
|
Birchmount Park
|
44.91 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mendoza, Foudy, Krapez, Mendoza |
|
Neil McNeil
|
45.09 |
2 |
|
9 |
Leverock, Gillham, Gwata, Aldridge |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
45.37 |
3 |
|
10 |
Smith, Bello, Duhaney, Eriamiat |
|
St Marquerite d�
|
45.48 |
1 |
|
11 |
Nathan D, Collins, Mouser, Lim |
|
Glebe C I
|
45.62 |
1 |
|
12 |
Koster, Beltron, Sherring, Liddle |
|
Burlington Legio
|
45.69 |
3 |
|
13 |
Varacall, Blanchar, Charman, Mooney |
|
Thousand Islands
|
45.92 |
2 |
|
14 |
Ingram, Dawe, Gauthier, Robinson |
|
Valour
|
45.93 |
1 |
|
15 |
Boszorme, O'Donnel, Keough, Mosley |
|
West Carleton S
|
46.04 |
3 |
|
16 |
Poon, David Gu, Williams, Kim |
|
Upper Canada Col
|
46.42 |
2 |
|
17 |
O'Flynn, Jalak, Grasley, Perri |
|
Korah
|
46.43 |
2 |
|
18 |
Smith, Ezeh, Williams, Lamanna |
|
St Mary (Pickeri
|
46.49 |
2 |
|
19 |
Wideman, Smith, Quintal, Nishaant |
|
Centennial CVI
|
46.72 |
3 |
|
20 |
McFadden, Mahaffy, Wennerst, MlovaimM |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
47.45 |
2 |
|
21 |
Noga, Mayhew, Olsen, Huziak |
|
Fort Frances
|
50.14 |
1 |
|
22 |
Skinner, Marcotte, Duguay, Taylor |
|
Timmins Vocation
|
50.14 |
3 |
|
-- |
Edwards, Lemieux, Summers, Thor |
|
St Theresa’s
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Renford, James, Nguyen, Williams |
|
Tommy Douglas Se
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aduboffo, Sergnese, Johnson, Gibbs |
|
St Michael's Col
|
42.48 |
2 |
|
2 |
Allen, Turner, Igiehon, Ogbevuon |
|
St Marquerite d�
|
42.81 |
3 |
|
4 |
Hall, Snider, Herringt, Hall |
|
East Northumberl
|
42.81 |
3 |
|
5 |
Usifo, Irobun, Ford, Rookwood |
|
St Thomas More (
|
42.89 |
2 |
|
3 |
Sheriff, Kazumba, Dura, Acosta |
|
Father Henry Car
|
43.05 |
1 |
|
6 |
Adenitan, Allen, John, Manning |
|
Sandwich
|
43.15 |
1 |
|
7 |
Dupoux, Divita, Bayelang, Adjibi |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
43.15 |
3 |
|
8 |
Dineur, Dillon, Landon, Gavin |
|
Thousand Islands
|
43.24 |
2 |
|
9 |
Nuga, Makwene, Crisolo, Marshall |
|
Francis Liberman
|
43.30 |
2 |
|
10 |
Clarke, Briones-, Fairclou, Smith |
|
St Mary (Pickeri
|
43.35 |
1 |
|
11 |
Collins, Khalifa, Corbin, Burke |
|
Central Technica
|
43.36 |
1 |
|
12 |
Parikh, Luke, Concepci, Mather |
|
London Central
|
43.44 |
2 |
|
13 |
Facey, Reid, Jeffrey, Mafuta |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
43.62 |
3 |
|
14 |
Van Dorp, Robinson, Dupuis, Haas |
|
St Anne’s
|
43.69 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bravakis, Rooks, Thomason, Birtch |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
43.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Burrell, Eluehike, Ximinnie, Ajiroba |
|
St Augustine
|
44.06 |
1 |
|
17 |
Mahabir, McArthur, Grindley, Ryan |
|
Dunbarton
|
44.28 |
2 |
|
18 |
McLean-G, Benham, Benham, Laffan |
|
Brooklin
|
44.28 |
2 |
|
19 |
Therrien, Thompson, Nardi, Mrozewsk |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
44.98 |
3 |
|
20 |
Cousinea, Kruk, Savignac, Struk |
|
St Charles Colle
|
45.18 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hicks, Powell, Taylor, Walter |
|
Dryden
|
45.84 |
2 |
|
22 |
Bonsall, Cook, Okonmah, Hoksberg |
|
O'Gorman
|
46.70 |
1 |
|
-- |
Adam, More, Doherty, MacNeill |
|
A.B. Lucas
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Tantakou, Archer, Rallis, Karimzad |
|
Innisdale
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dineur, Blanchar, VanBeek, Dillon |
|
Thousand Islands
|
3:18.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Woghiren, Traore, Massaquo, McBride |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:20.86 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bravakis, Taylor, Santucci, Birtch |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
3:24.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott, Palmer, Chevanne, Olona |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
3:26.12 |
0 |
|
5 |
Babits, Martin, Gage, O'Reilly |
|
Upper Canada Col
|
3:26.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reyes, John, Bridger, Edward-E |
|
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
3:28.10 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mahabir, McArthur, Gifford, Ryan |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:28.79 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tan, Makwene, Aibi, Crisolo |
|
Francis Liberman
|
3:29.67 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dineur, Blanchar, VanBeek, Dillon |
|
Thousand Islands
|
3:21.24 |
1 |
|
4 |
Woghiren, Traore, Massaquo, McBride |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:24.31 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mahabir, McArthur, Gifford, Ryan |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:25.37 |
3 |
|
3 |
Babits, Martin, Gage, O'Reilly |
|
Upper Canada Col
|
3:26.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bravakis, Taylor, Santucci, Birtch |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
3:26.42 |
3 |
|
6 |
Scott, Palmer, Chevanne, Olona |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
3:26.57 |
2 |
|
7 |
Reyes, John, Bridger, Edward-E |
|
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
3:27.06 |
3 |
|
8 |
Tan, Makwene, Aibi, Crisolo |
|
Francis Liberman
|
3:27.11 |
2 |
|
9 |
Davies, Chapple, Barron, Trusler |
|
Northern CIV
|
3:27.76 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bauernsc, Osborne, Bryanton, Weisberg |
|
Valour
|
3:27.79 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ciepiela, Hall, Bickerst, Adefowor |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
3:28.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
DaCosta, Khalifa, Burke, Corbin |
|
Central Technica
|
3:28.65 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gilbert, Herringt, Hollinge, Hall |
|
East Northumberl
|
3:28.86 |
2 |
|
14 |
Graenert, Hauseman, Depiero, Hawthorn |
|
St Maximilian Ko
|
3:30.42 |
3 |
|
15 |
Allen, Henderso, Kristalo, Adenitan |
|
Sandwich
|
3:32.18 |
2 |
|
16 |
LeLiever, Sankey, Mihelic, Hurst Jr |
|
St Marcellinus
|
3:32.45 |
2 |
|
17 |
Robles V, Malleck, Kemp, Jackson |
|
St Mary's (Kitch
|
3:34.23 |
3 |
|
18 |
Osawe, Maclella, Marchant, Geiger |
|
St Michael's Col
|
3:35.07 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kraft, Kilgour, Kidner, Bradt |
|
Eastview
|
3:40.51 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hawkins, Gallant, Richer, Withers |
|
Espanola
|
3:42.50 |
3 |
|
21 |
Purnell, Klassen, Rosetear, Keen |
|
Dundas Valley Se
|
3:46.64 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lowe, Belland, Innes, Fiacconi |
|
Lasalle Secondar
|
3:49.56 |
3 |
|
-- |
Thom, Piro, Heaphy, Narozans |
|
St Benedict Cath
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Latour, Ryan |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
15.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Foster, Blake |
- |
Northern CIV
|
15.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
J. Stanat, Arthur |
- |
Parkside
|
14.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Parsalidis, Sebastian |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
14.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Dixon, Christopher |
- |
Central Technica
|
14.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Roberts, Braden |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
14.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ageli, Mufftah |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
14.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lewis, Spencer |
- |
Carleton Place
|
13.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Vacek, Nick |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
13.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ramolli, Vincent |
- |
Lakeshore CI
|
13.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Leavens, Tommy |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
13.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Osborne, Zac |
9 |
Sydenham
|
12.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Camp, Gavin |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
12.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Frederick, Logan |
- |
Widdifield
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Vaughn, Griffin |
- |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
12.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Manouchehr, Dominik |
- |
Ajax
|
12.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Macmillan, Jonathan |
9 |
West Carleton S
|
11.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Falardeau, Jamahl |
- |
Renaissance ESC
|
11.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ogunmefun, Emmanuel |
9 |
St Edmund Campio
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Tetenych, Michael |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
11.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
McLeod-Smth, Aaron |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
11.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Otdere, Chris |
- |
Etobicoke School
|
10.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
10 |
F.E. Madill
|
17.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
17.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Saldutto, Callan |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
16.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
John, Jaylen |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
15.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Matsell, Thomas |
- |
Saltfleet
|
15.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gonzalez, Nate |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
15.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Mik |
- |
Brock
|
14.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gluck, Jordan |
- |
Richview CI
|
14.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McArdle, Aaron |
3 |
West Carleton S
|
14.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Peldjak, Kaiden |
- |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
14.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Allen, Mario |
- |
Assumption
|
14.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Glos, Isaac |
- |
Maranatha Christ
|
14.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Sheldon |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
14.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fortin, Tyler |
- |
St Peter’s
|
13.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Madore, Logan |
3 |
West Carleton S
|
13.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Challis, Tyler |
- |
Sutton
|
13.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Telemaque, Joshua |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
13.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McGee, Brayden |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
13.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Bird, Garrett |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
13.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Ramos, Quinton |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
13.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Dube, John |
- |
O'Gorman
|
12.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Scheibler, Aaron |
- |
Fort Frances
|
12.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Mathieu, Jacques |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
12.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodhall, Lucas |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
17.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Adu, Dennis |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
17.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Anthony Argyropolous |
|
Hts - Rhill |
16.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Deir, Zach |
- |
Loyalist Voc.
|
16.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Webb, Zion |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
16.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ovington, Brandon |
11 |
West Carleton S
|
15.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Vanos, Johnny |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
15.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Primeau, Trevor |
- |
Eastview
|
14.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Rosati, Luke |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
14.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Matt |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
14.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Carbrera, Diego |
- |
St Peter’s
|
13.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Daniel |
- |
The Gazelles
|
13.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bigelow, Joshua |
- |
Westlane
|
13.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fitzpatrick, Braeden |
- |
Robert Hall
|
13.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Iovino, Josh |
- |
Sandwich
|
13.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gould, Nathan |
- |
Ingersoll
|
13.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Scheibler, Sekina |
- |
Fort Frances
|
13.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ciardulli, Luca |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
13.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Horgan, Jacob |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Vreugdenhil, Frank |
- |
Quinte Christian
|
11.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Huisman, Nathan |
- |
Beamsville
|
11.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
King, Marcus |
- |
Central Algoma
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Lahaie, Connor |
- |
O'Gorman
|
10.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Para
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kulikowski, Ryan |
- |
Beamsville
|
12.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Knecktel, Brian |
- |
Beamsville
|
10.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gunter, Max |
- |
Humberview
|
10.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Booth, Hudson |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
8.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Zuniga, Emilio |
- |
Mayfield
|
8.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
J. Stanat, Arthur |
- |
Parkside
|
47.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tetenych, Michael |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
46.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Schoenherr, Cory |
9 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
45.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Foster, Blake |
- |
Northern CIV
|
43.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Roberts, Braden |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
43.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Latour, Ryan |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
41.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mantle, Caelen |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
40.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Miloje, Nathaniel |
9 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
40.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Falardeau, Jamahl |
- |
Renaissance ESC
|
39.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Osborne, Zac |
9 |
Sydenham
|
39.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Abid, Muhammad |
- |
Woburn C I
|
39.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Jurenas, Andrius |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
38.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
West, Colson |
- |
North Hastings
|
38.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Snider, Ben |
- |
Sydenham
|
38.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Doughty, Sean |
9 |
Valour
|
37.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
LeBlanc, Ben |
- |
Assumption
|
36.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Leavens, Tommy |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
33.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Brown, Joshua |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
33.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Tyler Prasad |
|
Pdchs - Oshawa |
33.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Parsalidis, Sebastian |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
28.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Chan, Tommy |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
28.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Ryan, Anthony |
- |
Dryden
|
23.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Tymchak, Roderick |
- |
Korah
|
21.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Persaud, Joshua |
- |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
10 |
F.E. Madill
|
65.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Saldutto, Callan |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
57.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
55.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gluck, Jordan |
- |
Richview CI
|
51.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Laur, Max |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
48.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
D'Costa, Nathan |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
44.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bell, Nolan |
- |
York Mills
|
44.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Yang, Sean |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
44.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schimmens, Brayden |
10 |
Bishop Smith
|
43.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Christopoulos, Alex |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
42.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Collodo, Nic |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
41.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Goodman, Trystan |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
41.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Aube, Josh |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
41.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McArdle, Aaron |
3 |
West Carleton S
|
39.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Huziak, Sean |
- |
Fort Frances
|
39.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
White, Drew |
- |
Dunbarton
|
38.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Mik |
- |
Brock
|
38.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bird, Garrett |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
38.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mathieu, Jacques |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
38.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
John, Jaylen |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
36.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Marcotte, Tyler |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
33.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Feng, Hugo |
- |
Markville
|
33.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
McGee, Brayden |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
32.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Challis, Tyler |
- |
Sutton
|
32.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodhall, Lucas |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
50.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ovington, Brandon |
11 |
West Carleton S
|
50.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Peet, David |
12 |
Forest Heights
|
48.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
McSorley, Tye |
11 |
St Marcellinus
|
48.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Vanos, Johnny |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
48.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Primeau, Trevor |
- |
Eastview
|
47.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Justin |
12 |
Arnprior
|
46.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mueller, Owen |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
44.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mather, Josh |
- |
Strathroy
|
41.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rosati, Luke |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
40.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Scheibler, Sekina |
- |
Fort Frances
|
40.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Spelciuc, Robert |
- |
Port Credit
|
39.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Puzon, Philip |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
39.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Bullivant, Ethan |
12 |
Valour
|
38.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Daniel |
- |
The Gazelles
|
38.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Martin, Matthew |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
38.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Anthony Argyropolous |
|
Hts - Rhill |
37.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Carbrera, Diego |
- |
St Peter’s
|
37.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Gionette, Nathan |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
35.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Barber, Roy |
- |
Central Algoma
|
33.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Mila, Mario |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
33.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Cantin, Benoit |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
33.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Fitzpatrick, Braeden |
- |
Robert Hall
|
33.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Osaghae, Osayame |
- |
St Peter’s
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brent Couchie |
|
Northern Ss-Sfal |
44.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Reuel |
- |
Ajax
|
43.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Vanreenen, Marty |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
42.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jacob, Evan |
- |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
42.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kwan, Godfrey |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
42.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Donaghy-Tum, Malik |
- |
Mother Teresa
|
41.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Joynt, Barrett |
9 |
Sydenham
|
40.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lavine, Gabriel |
- |
Windfields Junio
|
39.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Horrall, Ronan |
7 |
ESP De La Salle
|
39.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hogg, Markus |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
38.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McLeod-Smth, Aaron |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
38.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Stewart, Benjamin |
- |
Laura Secord
|
38.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Woods, Bennett |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
38.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Parsalidis, Sebastian |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
38.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Camillo, Josh |
- |
Espanola
|
38.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kreiger Gruntz, Denver |
9 |
Fellowes
|
35.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Madden, Liam |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
35.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Liu, Evan |
- |
Winston Churchil
|
35.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Chyz, Trevor |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
35.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Camp, Gavin |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
34.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Spironello, Andy |
- |
Eastdale
|
33.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Greydanus, Murray |
9 |
Woodland Christi
|
32.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Falardeau, Jamahl |
- |
Renaissance ESC
|
31.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
10 |
F.E. Madill
|
60.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
D'Costa, Nathan |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
56.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Saldutto, Callan |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
55.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Locking, Matt |
- |
Sandwich
|
53.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Burr, Toren |
- |
Brantford Track
|
52.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
51.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
White, Drew |
- |
Dunbarton
|
50.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wozniak, Viktor |
3 |
St Pius X
|
50.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Rath, Maxwell |
- |
Oakwood
|
49.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Foy, Josh |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
46.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Desnoyers, Joel |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
46.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Andress, Justin |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
45.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Murray, Austin |
- |
Norwood
|
45.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Smart-Reed, Daniel |
10 |
Father John Redm
|
44.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Sahadeo, Andrew |
3 |
Ridgemont
|
43.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Hesllinga, Isaac |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
43.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Guerra, Juan David |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
43.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gaeta, Daniel |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
41.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Bertrand, Bradley |
- |
ES Elisabeth-Bru
|
40.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Parker, Caleb |
- |
Central Algoma
|
40.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
King, Mason |
2 |
Perth
|
38.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Goodman, Trystan |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
37.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Matsell, Thomas |
- |
Saltfleet
|
37.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Boissonneault, Erik |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
35.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mather, Josh |
- |
Strathroy
|
62.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Webb, Terrell |
12 |
St Benedict
|
59.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Tyler, Erik |
- |
Saunders
|
59.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Lidlow, Caleb |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
56.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McConville, Blake |
- |
Sandwich
|
56.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Douglas, Mac |
11 |
Valour
|
54.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Feldman, Sam |
- |
Bloor
|
53.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Piazzi, Jeremy |
- |
La Salle
|
52.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Damon |
- |
Iona Catholic SS
|
51.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Durkin, Daniel |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
50.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McKenzie, Delandrew |
- |
Weston
|
48.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Parkins, Hayden |
- |
The Gazelles
|
48.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Robitaille, Riley |
12 |
E S Thériault C
|
48.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Martins, Jacob |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
48.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gysbers, Tyler |
- |
Patrick Fogarty
|
47.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Barta, Mathew |
- |
Lakeshore CI
|
47.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Liam Polden |
|
Esc-Welland |
46.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Commerford, Jeff |
12 |
Adam Scott
|
45.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Stevens, Luke |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
45.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kennedy, Liam |
11 |
Elmvale
|
44.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bradley Hardwick |
|
Odyss?e |
44.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Perkins, Gavin |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
42.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Hartley, Nathaniel |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
42.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Barber, Roy |
- |
Central Algoma
|
37.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kamal, Tawsif |
- |
Silverthorn
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Henry, Aidan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Deblois, Corbin |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Schweyer, Jacob |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Telfer, Nick |
9 |
A. Y. Jackson
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bebingh, Gavin |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Simpson, Hayden |
- |
Oakridge
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Senechal, Thomas |
9 |
ESP De La Salle
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Epp Velha, Jeremy |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kochony, Connor |
- |
Eastdale
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Schenk, Justin |
- |
Unity Christian
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Spring, Jordan |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gagne, Simon |
- |
Chippewa Seconda
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hinckson, DeAngelo |
- |
A. Y. Jackson
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Danne, Naashon |
- |
Ajax
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gouveia, Matthew |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Wright, Shaquille |
- |
Thousand Islands
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ajise, Tega |
- |
Crescent
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Markus Ornhjelm |
|
Nsss - Innisfil |
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Omonuwa, Elvis |
- |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Davis, Stephen |
9 |
St John's Kilmar
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Collins, Jackson |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bartels, Luke |
- |
Guido DeBres
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Eagle, Maverick |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parkinson, Callum |
10 |
St David
|
1.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bianchet, Anthony |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Vuckovic, John |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fitch, Ethan |
10 |
L'Équinoxe
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dorschner, Ayden |
- |
Dunnville
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Alex Holmes |
|
Fmg-Mississauga |
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Besau, Storm |
10 |
Ottawa Technical
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ricketts, Anthony |
- |
West Hill C I
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McGregor, Mason |
10 |
Gananoque
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Htoo, Anawa |
- |
London South
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sukhdeo, Bryce |
10 |
John F. Ross
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Speziale, Erik |
- |
Lake Superior
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gilmore, Corey |
- |
Bear Creek
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Grevenstein, Kohl |
10 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kalern Dennis-Cartasano |
|
Victoria Park Co |
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Bursey, Laydon |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lemieux, Ian |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Montgomery, Nickolas |
- |
Cathedral
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hagerty, Owen |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Watson, Kevin |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Wynhofen, Ty |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Williams, Ethan |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Ty |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Sam |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
2.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Akinduro, Femi |
12 |
North Albion
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Janusauskas, Feliz |
- |
Oakwood
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Pfefferkorn, Matt |
12 |
Waterloo CI
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Otong, Emanuel |
- |
Glenview Park SS
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Malumalu, Armand |
11 |
St Patrick's (Ot
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Young-Pine, Owen |
- |
Superior Heights
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hawkins, Brett |
- |
Mary Ward
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bell, Hayden |
- |
Central Elgin
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
VanZeumeren, Eric |
- |
Toronto Christia
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Tan, Nathan |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Shepperd, Richard |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sinclair, Dylan |
- |
Thornlea
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Benjamin, Johnathan |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ridgeway, Omar |
- |
DSBN Academy
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Patriarche, Mitchell |
- |
Thornlea
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Blokker, Owen |
- |
Guido DeBres
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Barrueta Hernandez, Jo |
- |
Central Toronto
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bannerman, Travis |
- |
Listowel
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Boisvert, Joshua |
- |
Hagersville
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Red, Michael |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Ackerland, Ethan |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Martel, Zach |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Cote, Lane |
- |
Timiskaming
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bradley Murphy |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jacobs, William |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Farina, Dylan |
- |
Sandwich
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Woods, Bennett |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Knoll, Liam |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brandon Levack |
|
St. Anne-Windsor |
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bain, James |
- |
Oakridge
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hooker, Jonathan |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Goring, Ben |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hamilton, William |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Paikin, Ryan |
- |
Crescent
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mcmillan, Jake |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Dafoe, Ian |
9 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Pretty, Maverick |
- |
Carleton Place
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fabbro, Will |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Bowers, Skylar |
3 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Weedmark, Hayden |
- |
Thousand Islands
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Burns, Alex |
- |
Uxbridge
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Trono, Matthew |
- |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bursey, Eran |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bronicheski, Carson |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Triano, Parker |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Chaudry, Ishmael |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Abeyratne, Dulain |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quinn, Dane |
- |
Assumption Colle
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Aragao, Leo |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McDonald, Owen |
- |
Strathroy
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Caruso, Chris |
- |
Oakridge
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Nimer, Noah |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Evans, Ty |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Therault, Nathan |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McCron, Dawson |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bianchet, Anthony |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Salt, Kepler |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nip, Cole |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Majdi, Arshia |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Beljo, Dario |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Knapp, Wyatt |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Perks, Owen |
- |
Carleton Place
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Burgess, Cameron |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Arriza, Mark |
- |
Bear Creek
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Emmerson, Brandon |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Drane, Logan |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Newman, Brett |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Jones, Nigel |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Chilsom, Avery |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hogan, Matthew |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Seguin, Brennan |
12 |
Charlottenburgh
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Parker, Nojah |
- |
College Avenue
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Kyle |
- |
Delhi
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Anger, Aidan |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McRae, Liam |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Timm, Caleb |
11 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ford, Cashmen |
12 |
Carleton Place
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wolf, Alex |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Harris, Bayley |
11 |
Jacob Hespeler
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Beeston, Andrew |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Connell-Tombs, Matthew |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Mwinyoglee, Joshua |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Denes, Tyler |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Iwamoto, Chris |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Flynn, Chris |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Emmons, Jackson |
- |
Granite Ridge Ed
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Gavanac, Remy |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Norrie, Jay |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Simeoni, Julian |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Contois, Davin |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Clarke, Aidan |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Papez, Adrian |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Michalko, Ross |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Valliant, Niklas |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nolan, Jamar |
- |
Silverthorn
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Skerl, Mark |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
6.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Seepersad, Joshua |
- |
Uxbridge
|
6.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Flannigan, Markeiths |
9 |
Glenview Park SS
|
6.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilson, James |
- |
Crescent
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Barresi, Domenic |
- |
McKinnon Park
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lobana, Milan |
- |
Essex
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Timuik, Cale |
- |
Essex
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bagate, Amara |
9 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
5.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ajise, Tega |
- |
Crescent
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lim, Dominick |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
5.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Elijah Manchester |
|
Dwss - Whitby |
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Shane |
9 |
St Peter
|
5.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Piche, Owen |
- |
Espanola
|
5.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bovell, Curtis |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cieien-Gough, Jacob |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
5.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
17 |
Stephenson, Sheldon |
- |
Maplewood
|
5.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ford, Izak |
9 |
Fellowes
|
5.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
19 |
Teti, Chris |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
5.48m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
20 |
Maxime Paquette |
|
EscEmbrun-Embrun |
5.44m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Trottier, Tyson |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
McIntyre, Jacob |
- |
Korah
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
23 |
Leiba, Shaydon |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mashinter, Austin |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevens, McKenzie |
- |
Central Huron
|
6.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wennerstrom, Kurtis |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
6.54m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Holloway, Liam |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mollink, Ben |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lim, Zion |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
6.29m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Arase, Solomon |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
6.26m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Amaral, Carter |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
6.19m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Adams, Ben |
10 |
Longfields David
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gilmore, Corey |
- |
Bear Creek
|
6.02m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dery, Maxime |
10 |
ES Beatrice Desl
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lemieux, Ian |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
6.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Campeau, Spencer |
- |
Essex
|
5.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hansen, Luke |
10 |
Renfrew
|
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Teal, Carter |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ranne, Eman |
- |
Wexford Collegia
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cook, Dawson |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
18 |
Gananathan, Athavan |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
5.75m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
19 |
Tint, Matthew |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Charlot, Nikens |
- |
North Albion
|
5.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
21 |
Speziale, Erik |
- |
Lake Superior
|
5.56m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
22 |
West, Kenneth |
- |
St Augustine
|
5.45m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hagerty, Owen |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
24 |
Malkowski, Tristan |
- |
Bishop Ryan
|
5.22m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Adam |
- |
John F. Ross
|
7.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Siharath, Kenny |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
6.97m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Snider, Maverick |
M |
Bayridge
|
6.97m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jacob, Johnny |
- |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
6.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hall, Jared |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ojutalayo, Nifemi |
- |
Robert Hall
|
6.62m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
O'Donnell, Ryan |
- |
York Mills
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hinds, Keyshawn |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
6.58m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mitchell, Eric |
- |
Notre Dame Catho
|
6.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Marshall, Nathaniel |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
6.44m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Aken, Akot |
- |
Hon. W. C. Kenne
|
6.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Malenca, Ante |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Mohammed, Keoma |
- |
James Cardinal M
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lear, Caden |
- |
Kingsville
|
6.33m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Broderick, Tyler |
- |
Thorold
|
6.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kito Meade |
|
Rhhs - Richmond |
6.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Betancourt Herna, Eduard |
- |
Lisgar
|
6.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
18 |
Brown, Avery |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
6.09m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Caruano, Isaiah |
- |
St Peter’s
|
6.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Pedatella, David |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hoksbergen, Dante |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Thornton, Michael |
- |
Monarch Park
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Scheibler, Sekina |
- |
Fort Frances
|
5.83m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
24 |
Okonmah, Jon |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lobana, Milan |
- |
Essex
|
13.38m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seepersad, Joshua |
- |
Uxbridge
|
13.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Flannigan, Markeiths |
9 |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Elijah Manchester |
|
Dwss - Whitby |
12.73m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ivanov, Michael |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Milligan, Jared |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
12.23m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Davis, Stephen |
9 |
St John's Kilmar
|
12.15m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mbaya Kongolo, Baufy |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
12.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Rayner, Devon |
9 |
Gananoque
|
11.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Magdziak, Adam |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
11.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Graham, Will |
- |
Medway
|
11.91m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lim, Dominick |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
11.78m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Cieien-Gough, Jacob |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
11.77m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gensens, Logan |
- |
Medway
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
15 |
Piche, Owen |
- |
Espanola
|
11.54m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Danne, Naashon |
- |
Ajax
|
11.54m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ajise, Tega |
- |
Crescent
|
11.51m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cruchet, Aiden |
9 |
Madawaska Valley
|
11.42m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Allen, Oliver |
- |
Moira
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Burtnick, Andrew |
- |
University of To
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
21 |
Lemay, Brendan |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
22 |
Koiengu, Felix |
- |
Cochrane
|
10.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
McIntyre, Jacob |
- |
Korah
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
24 |
Perreira, Chris |
- |
David & Mary Tho
|
10.26m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foster, Joshua |
10 |
Longfields David
|
13.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
West, Kenneth |
- |
St Augustine
|
13.63m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
13.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kempffer, Theo |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
13.39m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Charlot, Nikens |
- |
North Albion
|
13.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Wennerstrom, Kurtis |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.21m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Eric Cumberbatch |
|
Les Rapides |
13.09m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ravindran, Haran |
- |
Markham District
|
13.08m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Marquis |
- |
Bloor
|
12.83m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hansen, Luke |
10 |
Renfrew
|
12.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jacob Duck |
|
W. A. Porter - S |
12.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wynhofen, Ty |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
12.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Levac, Miguel |
- |
l'Horizon Cathol
|
12.54m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Lar Hay, Ler |
- |
Hon. W. C. Kenne
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mollink, Ben |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
12.48m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Daniels, Dante |
- |
F. J. Brennan
|
12.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Joyce, Ryan |
10 |
All Saints CHS
|
12.19m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Farstad, Parker |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
12.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Clarke, Malik |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
20 |
Straatsma, Adrian |
- |
Toronto Christia
|
11.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Wang, Ed |
- |
University of To
|
11.63m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hagerty, Owen |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
11.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
23 |
Mirtle, Evan |
- |
Nottawasaga Pine
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Tint, Matthew |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akinduro, Femi |
12 |
North Albion
|
14.54m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mapp, Isaac |
12 |
Preston Secondar
|
14.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barton, Aaron |
- |
Brantford Track
|
14.32m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Sprague, Kyle |
12 |
Canterbury
|
14.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Divita, Japhet |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
14.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Olak, Benayo |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
14.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Ugoh, Oluchi |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
13.79m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bruser, Callum |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.69m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Liles-McCurdy, Linden |
- |
Sandwich
|
13.32m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Qin, Yihang |
- |
Abbey Park
|
13.24m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hinds, Keyshawn |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
13.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Mitchell, Ben |
- |
Etobicoke School
|
13.19m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
13 |
Siharath, Kenny |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
13.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
O'Donnell, Ryan |
- |
York Mills
|
13.01m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Martel, Zach |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
12.99m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mikelsteins, Karlis |
- |
Langstaff
|
12.98m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Snider, Ben |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
12.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
18 |
Greenwood, Nathan |
- |
St Peter’s
|
12.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hutchinson, Joshua |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
12.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Brown, Avery |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
12.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
21 |
Grubb, Roger |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Jeffrey, Calvin |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
12.38m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Chisholm, Cameron |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
12.04m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Gumarathas, Kosaran |
- |
Turner Fenton
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Trinity |
9 |
The Gazelles
|
12.07 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Goudros, Izzy |
- |
Leaside
|
12.22 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Catton, Jillian |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.34 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
12.45 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gilhula, Ashlynn |
- |
Stratford Centra
|
12.49 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Dylana |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
12.71 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nedd, Dominique |
9 |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.73 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schneeberg, Chlo? |
- |
Toronto French
|
12.76 |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
12.45 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
12.49 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
12.66 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Atem, Ivana |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
12.80 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dakin, Soriyah |
- |
Loyola Catholic
|
12.89 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Temush, Patrice |
- |
Dundas Valley Se
|
12.94 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
12.98 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maloney, Kyra |
- |
Bowmanville
|
13.07 |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
- |
All Saints Catho
|
12.12 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Merrick, Sydonie |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
12.29 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Marsh, Alyssa |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
12.35 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Vieux, Kayla |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
12.42 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
12.43 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ibe, Nnenna |
- |
Cardinal Ambrozi
|
12.44 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Broomfield, Alanah |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
12.45 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bruce, Jermaila |
11 |
Mother Teresa
|
12.57 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morgan, Lola |
- |
Eastview
|
13.27 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodrigue, Kyla |
- |
Woodstock
|
13.53 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ardiel, Clarista |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
14.99 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cassandra Kemp |
|
Sccivs-St. Cath |
15.32 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Swinson, Shannon |
- |
Beamsville
|
15.50 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Donaldson, MacKenzie |
11 |
Resurrection
|
15.83 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Griffith, Clarissa |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
15.87 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Clow, Brianna |
12 |
Sydenham
|
16.10 |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yurek, Brittney |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
18.07 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rivait, Katie |
- |
Mackenzie
|
22.23 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Baker-Lehnen, Ella |
12 |
St Anne’s
|
32.81 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Trinity |
9 |
The Gazelles
|
12.28 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Catton, Jillian |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.34 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Goudros, Izzy |
- |
Leaside
|
12.37 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
12.43 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Nedd, Dominique |
9 |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.64 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gilhula, Ashlynn |
- |
Stratford Centra
|
12.67 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Williams, Dylana |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
12.72 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schneeberg, Chlo? |
- |
Toronto French
|
12.77 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bartlett, Sam |
- |
Ajax
|
12.77 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Samone Winters |
|
Jean Vanier-Milt |
12.79 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
11 |
Keast, Taya |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
12.79 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Manor, Katie |
9 |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
12.81 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Olivia Muhn |
|
Dr Frank JH |
12.83 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
14 |
Munro, Ellie |
9 |
Nepean
|
12.86 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
15 |
Peasano, Danica |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
12.90 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
- |
Sandwich
|
12.94 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
- |
Bear Creek
|
12.95 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Fray-samuel, Zayna |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
12.97 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
19 |
McDonald, Dasia |
9 |
Mother Teresa
|
13.02 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
McDermott, Brynley |
- |
Kings Christian
|
13.07 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
21 |
Collins, Christiana |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
13.24 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
22 |
Bannister, Jessica |
- |
Korah
|
13.42 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
23 |
Alary, Kamille |
- |
Hearst
|
13.44 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
24 |
Bowes, Paige |
- |
Superior Heights
|
13.54 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
12.30 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
12.45 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Dakin, Soriyah |
- |
Loyola Catholic
|
12.50 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Temush, Patrice |
- |
Dundas Valley Se
|
12.60 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
12.61 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
5 |
Atem, Ivana |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
12.62 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
8 |
Maloney, Kyra |
- |
Bowmanville
|
12.65 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hui, Joanna |
10 |
Centennial CVI
|
12.67 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
10 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
12.68 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Procyk, Paulina |
10 |
Nepean
|
12.76 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
12.81 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Habash, Mylenne |
10 |
Père René de G
|
12.82 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
13 |
Sackey, Ewura Ekua |
10 |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.88 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Onyegbule, Chidera |
- |
Holy Cross
|
12.92 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mitchell, Leandra |
10 |
Paris
|
12.95 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
16 |
Felix, Lorryn |
- |
Leaside
|
12.99 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Blue, Farah |
10 |
Sir Guy Carleton
|
13.05 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Logan, Aliyah |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
13.08 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
19 |
Agyei, Megan |
10 |
Frontenac
|
13.12 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
20 |
Bathurst, Regan |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
13.17 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
21 |
Gosselin, Kayla |
- |
École Secondair
|
13.47 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
22 |
Savard, Paige |
- |
Bishop Alexander
|
13.51 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
23 |
Lindsey, Emma |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
13.61 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
- |
All Saints Catho
|
11.83 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
4 |
Marsh, Alyssa |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
11.93 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Vieux, Kayla |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
12.11 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
12.14 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
3 |
Merrick, Sydonie |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
12.17 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Broomfield, Alanah |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
12.20 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
9 |
Cunningham, Jontaye |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
12.20 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
Bruce, Jermaila |
11 |
Mother Teresa
|
12.29 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Anyia, Anesi |
12 |
St Peter
|
12.30 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Parry, Allysia |
- |
Pickering
|
12.31 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ibe, Nnenna |
- |
Cardinal Ambrozi
|
12.31 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
- |
Sandwich
|
12.32 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Robert, Christina |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
12.37 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Donaldson-Howden, Jahn |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
12.55 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
15 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.61 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
16 |
Richmond, Dacey |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
12.67 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
17 |
Waters, Jordyn |
12 |
St David
|
12.67 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
18 |
Small, Sabrena |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
12.74 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Barnard, Mackenzie |
- |
Grimsby
|
12.77 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
20 |
Wallace, Angelisa |
- |
Rick Hansen
|
12.79 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bryson, Megan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
12.97 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Smodis, Madison |
- |
Superior CVI
|
13.00 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Labranche, Emilie |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
13.02 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
24 |
Grant-Bingling, Zyeish |
- |
Bear Creek
|
13.17 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morgan, Lola |
- |
Eastview
|
13.45 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rodrigue, Kyla |
- |
Woodstock
|
13.58 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ardiel, Clarista |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
15.40 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Cassandra Kemp |
|
Sccivs-St. Cath |
15.51 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Swinson, Shannon |
- |
Beamsville
|
15.64 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Donaldson, MacKenzie |
11 |
Resurrection
|
15.93 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Clow, Brianna |
12 |
Sydenham
|
16.09 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
8 |
Griffith, Clarissa |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
16.34 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sears, Skyler |
9 |
Sydenham
|
16.91 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Vallier-Pratt, Sydney |
- |
La Salle
|
17.03 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hefferman, Paige |
- |
Sydenham
|
17.71 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
12 |
Knowles, Regan |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
18.03 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Robinson, Cheyenne |
- |
Timiskaming
|
18.58 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
14 |
Fraser, Brionna |
- |
Pope John Paul I
|
19.69 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
15 |
Cherwaiko, Kealyn |
- |
Georgetown
|
20.05 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Vrolyk, Sydney |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
23.61 |
-0.7 |
1 |
|
-- |
Janda, Jasmit |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
DNF |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goudros, Izzy |
- |
Leaside
|
24.59 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
McKenzie, Nicole |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
24.71 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Catton, Jillian |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
24.87 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Trinity |
9 |
The Gazelles
|
25.01 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
25.70 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Keast, Taya |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
26.16 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
- |
Bear Creek
|
26.25 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ivanov, Alena |
9 |
A.B. Lucas
|
26.63 |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
24.91 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
25.20 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Atem, Ivana |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
25.81 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
White, Sydney |
- |
St Ignatius
|
26.01 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
26.16 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wahrhaftig, Danielle |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
26.29 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Procyk, Paulina |
10 |
Nepean
|
26.45 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
10 |
Redeemer Christi
|
26.67 |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
- |
All Saints Catho
|
24.38 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Broomfield, Alanah |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
24.69 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Marsh, Alyssa |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
25.02 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
25.27 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
25.45 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anyia, Anesi |
12 |
St Peter
|
25.46 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Vieux, Kayla |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
25.77 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Parry, Allysia |
- |
Pickering
|
DNF |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Wheelchair
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tinney T33, Jessica |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
46.15 |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leblanc, Abbey |
- |
Mackenzie
|
1:20.98 |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
McLean, Kanice |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
1:26.74 |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Catton, Jillian |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
25.07 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
McKenzie, Nicole |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
25.08 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Miller, Trinity |
9 |
The Gazelles
|
25.24 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cabezas, Ariana |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
25.36 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Goudros, Izzy |
- |
Leaside
|
25.46 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Keast, Taya |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
26.09 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ivanov, Alena |
9 |
A.B. Lucas
|
26.13 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Grant-Bingling, Zahnee |
- |
Bear Creek
|
26.16 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Clarke, Kataya |
9 |
St Edmund Campio
|
26.28 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
10 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
- |
Sandwich
|
26.30 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Nedd, Dominique |
9 |
Glenview Park SS
|
26.31 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Olivia Muhn |
|
Dr Frank JH |
26.46 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
13 |
Manor, Katie |
9 |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
26.46 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gomes-John, Zaria |
- |
York Memorial
|
26.60 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
15 |
Bratus, Ainslie |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
26.73 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hannah Adderley-Julien |
|
Hawthorn School |
26.83 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Collins, Christiana |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
26.89 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
18 |
Stowe, Ella |
- |
Paris
|
26.96 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
19 |
DaSilva, Aly |
- |
Westgate
|
27.39 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hardware, Janae |
- |
Widdifield
|
27.47 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Karn, Olivia |
- |
Orillia District
|
27.47 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Matsukubo, Mika |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
27.55 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
23 |
Somerville, Khalis |
- |
Pickering
|
27.65 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
24 |
Brownlee, Dylan |
- |
Englehart
|
31.46 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
25.25 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
25.25 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
3 |
Atem, Ivana |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
25.79 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
White, Sydney |
- |
St Ignatius
|
26.00 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Procyk, Paulina |
10 |
Nepean
|
26.13 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wahrhaftig, Danielle |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
26.16 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
26.26 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
9 |
Pickard, Georgina |
- |
Brantford Track
|
26.35 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
26.37 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
10 |
Redeemer Christi
|
26.37 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Maloney, Kyra |
- |
Bowmanville
|
26.40 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Mitchell, Mahalia |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
26.58 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
13 |
Paine, Nicole |
10 |
Galt CVI
|
26.58 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
26.67 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Murray, Lauren |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
26.76 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
16 |
Ochere, Patricia |
- |
Notre Dame (Toro
|
26.78 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Dykstra, Sierra |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
26.90 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Govan, Immy |
- |
Appleby
|
27.03 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lewis, Gemiah |
- |
David Suzuki
|
27.08 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hillyard, Thi-Anne |
- |
Garth Webb Secon
|
27.14 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Papineau, Madisyn |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
27.45 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
22 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
28.04 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
23 |
Robert, Kailyn |
- |
École Secondair
|
28.38 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierre-Webster, Makenz |
- |
All Saints Catho
|
24.70 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marsh, Alyssa |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
24.71 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Broomfield, Alanah |
- |
Monsignor Charbo
|
24.89 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
25.16 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
7 |
Parry, Allysia |
- |
Pickering
|
25.33 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Anyia, Anesi |
12 |
St Peter
|
25.50 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
25.62 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Vieux, Kayla |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
25.62 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
9 |
Chang-Lewis, Kyra |
- |
Cawthra Park
|
25.80 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
10 |
Stieh, Amy |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
25.92 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cunningham, Jontaye |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
25.95 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
11 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
25.95 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Ryan, Maya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
25.98 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Robert, Christina |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
26.02 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bell, Sarah |
12 |
Kingston Voc.
|
26.36 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
16 |
Richmond, Dacey |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
26.39 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
17 |
Barnard, Mackenzie |
- |
Grimsby
|
26.41 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
18 |
Small, Sabrena |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
26.50 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
19 |
Newman, Maddie |
- |
Westgate
|
26.74 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
20 |
Farquharson, Sara |
12 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
26.95 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
21 |
Wallace, Angelisa |
- |
Rick Hansen
|
26.98 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Labranche, Emilie |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
27.51 |
-1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McKenzie, Nicole |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
55.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
James, Jenna |
- |
Craig Kielburger
|
57.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pegg, Emma |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
57.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Erotocitou, Andriana |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
58.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bratus, Ainslie |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
58.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Strickler, Mattson |
9 |
St Joseph's Otta
|
58.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wallace, Tieghan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
58.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ivanov, Alena |
9 |
A.B. Lucas
|
59.39 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
56.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Phillips, Zoe |
- |
Eden
|
56.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
57.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
57.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
57.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
10 |
Redeemer Christi
|
59.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Govan, Immy |
- |
Appleby
|
59.89 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jeaurond, Kady |
10 |
Glengarry
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
53.77 |
0 |
|
2 |
Marsh, Alyssa |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
54.67 |
0 |
|
3 |
Stieh, Amy |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
55.96 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lalonde, Sienna |
- |
Grimsby
|
56.40 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
- |
Georgetown
|
56.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
56.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
11 |
St James
|
56.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Watson, Camille |
- |
Pickering
|
56.97 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pegg, Emma |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
58.26 |
1 |
|
2 |
McKenzie, Nicole |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
58.38 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bratus, Ainslie |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
58.51 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wallace, Tieghan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
58.55 |
1 |
|
3 |
Erotocitou, Andriana |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
58.90 |
3 |
|
6 |
James, Jenna |
- |
Craig Kielburger
|
58.96 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ivanov, Alena |
9 |
A.B. Lucas
|
59.14 |
1 |
|
8 |
Strickler, Mattson |
9 |
St Joseph's Otta
|
59.16 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bertram, Erica |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
59.37 |
1 |
|
10 |
Turcotte, Macy |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
59.89 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hannah Adderley-Julien |
|
Hawthorn School |
1:00.12 |
3 |
|
12 |
Vellinga, Kyra |
- |
Chatham Christia
|
1:00.53 |
3 |
|
13 |
Spencer, Fiona |
- |
RH King Academy
|
1:00.77 |
2 |
|
14 |
DaSilva, Aly |
- |
Westgate
|
1:00.87 |
2 |
|
15 |
Stewart, Charlotte |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
1:00.92 |
2 |
|
16 |
Brown, Lily |
9 |
Huron Heights (K
|
1:01.01 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hardware, Janae |
- |
Widdifield
|
1:01.16 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bauman, Isabella |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
1:01.20 |
1 |
|
19 |
Murrell, Avery |
- |
Innisdale
|
1:01.25 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gardiner, Zoe |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
1:01.29 |
3 |
|
21 |
Ianakiev, Martina |
- |
Monarch Park
|
1:01.71 |
3 |
|
22 |
Kroi, Emily |
- |
Aurora
|
1:02.27 |
1 |
|
23 |
Stewart, Anna |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
1:02.53 |
3 |
|
24 |
Karn, Olivia |
- |
Orillia District
|
1:02.76 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phillips, Zoe |
- |
Eden
|
57.14 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bechard, Krystalann |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
57.94 |
1 |
|
4 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
58.13 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
10 |
Redeemer Christi
|
58.17 |
1 |
|
3 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
58.51 |
2 |
|
5 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
58.96 |
3 |
|
8 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
10 |
Glengarry
|
59.52 |
3 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
59.78 |
1 |
|
6 |
Govan, Immy |
- |
Appleby
|
1:00.07 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
- |
St Martin's
|
1:00.16 |
3 |
|
11 |
Morrison, Tegan |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1:00.22 |
2 |
|
12 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
1:00.64 |
3 |
|
13 |
Wang, Alice |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
1:00.70 |
2 |
|
14 |
Matthews, Amelia |
10 |
Waterloo CI
|
1:00.71 |
3 |
|
15 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
- |
Orillia District
|
1:01.23 |
1 |
|
16 |
Moore, Brooklyne |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
1:01.51 |
1 |
|
17 |
Distefano, Sara |
- |
Abbey Park
|
1:01.54 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hageltorn, Emilie |
10 |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
1:01.96 |
3 |
|
19 |
Gander, Maddy |
- |
Georgetown
|
1:02.13 |
2 |
|
20 |
White, Sydney |
- |
St Ignatius
|
1:02.16 |
2 |
|
21 |
Hunter, Reilly |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
1:02.23 |
1 |
|
22 |
Myers, Jessica |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
1:02.31 |
2 |
|
23 |
Papineau, Madisyn |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1:02.38 |
2 |
|
24 |
Brown, Erika |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1:03.40 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
54.01 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marsh, Alyssa |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
55.10 |
2 |
|
4 |
Stieh, Amy |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
56.09 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
56.25 |
2 |
|
3 |
Lalonde, Sienna |
- |
Grimsby
|
56.59 |
3 |
|
5 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
- |
Georgetown
|
57.04 |
3 |
|
6 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
11 |
St James
|
57.12 |
1 |
|
8 |
Watson, Camille |
- |
Pickering
|
57.77 |
3 |
|
9 |
Jefferies, Meghan |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
58.08 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cunningham, Keiara |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
58.22 |
1 |
|
11 |
Klosa, Lizzy |
11 |
Elmira
|
58.24 |
1 |
|
12 |
Okpali, Favor |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
58.27 |
2 |
|
13 |
Elsammak, Dania |
- |
Iroquois Ridge
|
58.46 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kay, Sarah |
12 |
St Theresa
|
58.50 |
2 |
|
15 |
Senior, Eden |
- |
Mayfield
|
58.63 |
3 |
|
16 |
Maddocks, Beatrix |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
58.68 |
3 |
|
17 |
Ryan, Maya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
58.69 |
2 |
|
18 |
Sabourin, Payton |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
58.71 |
1 |
|
19 |
Burke, Jada |
12 |
Mother Teresa
|
59.51 |
3 |
|
20 |
Campeau, Kennedy |
- |
Essex
|
59.78 |
2 |
|
21 |
Dambremont, Kate |
- |
St Benedict Cath
|
1:04.20 |
3 |
|
22 |
Baldasaro, Dominique |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
1:04.41 |
2 |
|
23 |
Pregent, Zena |
- |
Espanola
|
1:07.74 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pegg, Emma |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
2:13.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Coutts, Sophie |
- |
Leaside
|
2:14.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Knelsen, Hallee |
- |
East Elgin
|
2:16.07 |
0 |
|
4 |
Turcotte, Macy |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:18.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Frielink, Elissa |
- |
Unity Christian
|
2:18.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Botha, Kathleen |
- |
St Clement's
|
2:18.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lucki, Sophia |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
2:19.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Joynes, Fiona |
- |
Simcoe
|
2:20.48 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Anna |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:08.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Morrison, Tegan |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2:16.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Davis, Haley |
10 |
John F. Ross
|
2:18.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williamson, Cassandr |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:20.00 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kara Fitgerald |
|
Escmr - Kingston |
2:21.39 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
- |
St Martin's
|
2:22.51 |
0 |
|
7 |
Chubaty, Lily |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:23.43 |
0 |
|
8 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
2:25.96 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
11 |
St James
|
2:08.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Walker, Haley |
- |
Havergal
|
2:09.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Mackenzie |
12 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2:09.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:10.92 |
0 |
|
5 |
Russell, Hannah |
- |
Port Perry
|
2:14.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys |
12 |
Mackenzie
|
2:14.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dar, Edna |
12 |
Monarch Park
|
2:14.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cushing, Claire |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:25.97 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Intellectual
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ardiel, Clarista |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
2:55.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cassandra Kemp |
|
Sccivs-St. Cath |
3:05.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hefferman, Paige |
- |
Sydenham
|
3:18.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Cheyenne |
- |
Timiskaming
|
3:24.40 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vallier-Pratt, Sydney |
- |
La Salle
|
3:27.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swinson, Shannon |
- |
Beamsville
|
3:28.70 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cherwaiko, Kealyn |
- |
Georgetown
|
3:46.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fournier, Ashley |
- |
Georgetown
|
4:07.05 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gillies, Sarah |
10 |
Orangeville
|
2:41.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cousineau, Christine |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
3:20.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Yurek, Brittney |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
3:36.69 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Visually Imp.
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grgic, Kat |
12 |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
2:25.30 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pegg, Emma |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
2:17.42 |
1 |
|
2 |
Coutts, Sophie |
- |
Leaside
|
2:17.75 |
3 |
|
4 |
Turcotte, Macy |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:18.03 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lucki, Sophia |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
2:18.30 |
1 |
|
7 |
Frielink, Elissa |
- |
Unity Christian
|
2:18.35 |
3 |
|
8 |
Botha, Kathleen |
- |
St Clement's
|
2:18.55 |
3 |
|
9 |
Murrell, Avery |
- |
Innisdale
|
2:19.68 |
1 |
|
3 |
Joynes, Fiona |
- |
Simcoe
|
2:20.59 |
2 |
|
6 |
Knelsen, Hallee |
- |
East Elgin
|
2:21.26 |
2 |
|
10 |
Erotocitou, Andriana |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
2:21.84 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gardiner, Zoe |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
2:23.86 |
2 |
|
12 |
Sennecke, Pyper |
- |
Havergal
|
2:24.00 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kroi, Emily |
- |
Aurora
|
2:25.41 |
3 |
|
14 |
Campeau, Taylor |
- |
Essex
|
2:25.67 |
1 |
|
15 |
Csisztu, Samantha |
9 |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
2:25.92 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wallace, Tieghan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:26.65 |
1 |
|
17 |
Ivany, Katy |
9 |
West Carleton S
|
2:26.69 |
1 |
|
18 |
Heil, Aria |
- |
Grimsby
|
2:27.12 |
2 |
|
19 |
Campbell, Laura |
- |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
2:27.33 |
2 |
|
20 |
Heath, Jasmine |
- |
Rick Hansen
|
2:27.65 |
2 |
|
21 |
Olivia Hendrikx |
|
Twss-Mississauga |
2:27.80 |
1 |
|
22 |
Juliana Hendrikx |
|
Twss-Mississauga |
2:29.95 |
3 |
|
23 |
Bachiu, Kalila |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:33.46 |
3 |
|
24 |
Wilson, Grace |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
2:37.54 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:16.26 |
3 |
|
2 |
Workman, Anna |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:17.92 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
- |
St Martin's
|
2:18.12 |
1 |
|
7 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
2:18.22 |
1 |
|
8 |
Davis, Haley |
10 |
John F. Ross
|
2:18.52 |
1 |
|
3 |
Morrison, Tegan |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2:19.59 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kara Fitgerald |
|
Escmr - Kingston |
2:19.80 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sullivan, Sarah-Rose |
10 |
Orangeville
|
2:19.99 |
2 |
|
6 |
Chubaty, Lily |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:20.24 |
3 |
|
10 |
Ohrling, Sofie |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
2:21.35 |
1 |
|
11 |
Potvin, Anna |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
2:21.53 |
3 |
|
12 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
- |
Westdale
|
2:22.99 |
2 |
|
13 |
SUN, SOPHIE |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
2:23.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Niemi, Saige |
- |
St Ignatius
|
2:23.68 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ainslie, Brenna |
- |
Westlane
|
2:23.95 |
1 |
|
16 |
Sturrock, Claire |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
2:24.77 |
3 |
|
17 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:26.07 |
3 |
|
18 |
Haron, Erini |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
2:26.66 |
3 |
|
19 |
FOX, SHAYLA |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
2:26.92 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mcmullin, Allison |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
2:27.56 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bolduc, Veronique |
10 |
ES Beatrice Desl
|
2:27.67 |
3 |
|
22 |
Caron, Alexa |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:29.86 |
2 |
|
23 |
Mazzuchin, Dylann |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:31.17 |
1 |
|
24 |
Dolanjski, Mya |
- |
O'Gorman
|
2:33.16 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:12.45 |
1 |
|
2 |
Russell, Hannah |
- |
Port Perry
|
2:12.82 |
3 |
|
4 |
Walker, Haley |
- |
Havergal
|
2:12.85 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
11 |
St James
|
2:13.08 |
3 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Mackenzie |
12 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2:13.11 |
2 |
|
6 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys |
12 |
Mackenzie
|
2:13.60 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dar, Edna |
12 |
Monarch Park
|
2:14.00 |
1 |
|
8 |
Cushing, Claire |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:14.74 |
2 |
|
9 |
Tait, Hannah |
11 |
St Anne’s
|
2:14.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wood, Charlotte |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
2:14.98 |
3 |
|
11 |
Petersen, Sarah |
- |
Malvern
|
2:15.60 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gaunt, Keegan |
12 |
Merivale
|
2:16.91 |
2 |
|
13 |
Fennell, Jessie |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2:17.45 |
1 |
|
14 |
White, Kaylee |
- |
Northern CIV
|
2:17.87 |
1 |
|
15 |
Williams, Camryn |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
2:18.06 |
3 |
|
16 |
Whitford, Nina |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
2:19.14 |
3 |
|
17 |
Morris, Sadie |
- |
St Augustine
|
2:20.62 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bush, Kayleigh |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
2:20.66 |
3 |
|
19 |
Breukelman, Charlize |
- |
Great Lakes Chri
|
2:21.74 |
2 |
|
20 |
Clark, Hilary |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
2:23.61 |
1 |
|
21 |
Marks de Chabri, Natha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:28.46 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lachapelle, Alexis |
- |
École Secondair
|
2:39.92 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ylipahkala, Abby |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
4:41.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Coutts, Sophie |
- |
Leaside
|
4:44.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lucki, Sophia |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
4:45.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Campeau, Taylor |
- |
Essex
|
4:46.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bryce, Emily |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
4:46.41 |
0 |
|
6 |
Botha, Kathleen |
- |
St Clement's
|
4:47.37 |
0 |
|
7 |
Knelsen, Hallee |
- |
East Elgin
|
4:49.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Frielink, Elissa |
- |
Unity Christian
|
4:49.74 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bartolomucci, Jordyn |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:52.79 |
0 |
|
10 |
Coutts, Chloe |
- |
Leaside
|
4:53.67 |
0 |
|
11 |
Keeler, Jayden |
- |
Innisdale
|
4:56.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bishop, Hilary |
- |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
5:01.82 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Anna |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:32.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
4:39.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Betty, Emma |
10 |
Lisgar
|
4:41.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Haley |
10 |
John F. Ross
|
4:42.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sullivan, Sarah-Rose |
10 |
Orangeville
|
4:43.78 |
0 |
|
6 |
Graham, Emma |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
4:45.21 |
0 |
|
7 |
Newlove, Katie |
10 |
St Peter
|
4:45.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maguire, Ashley |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
4:45.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sladek, Clarissa |
- |
Medway
|
4:48.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
- |
Westdale
|
4:51.16 |
0 |
|
11 |
Everett, Emma |
- |
Mayfield
|
4:54.75 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lam-colling, Jardine |
- |
North Toronto
|
4:57.34 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
4:24.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ormond, Cameron |
- |
Aurora
|
4:26.52 |
0 |
|
3 |
Walker, Haley |
- |
Havergal
|
4:30.07 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ford, Samantha |
- |
University of To
|
4:31.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
MacKay, Kansas |
- |
Pickering
|
4:34.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kellar, Jessica |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
4:34.61 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tuck, Lilly |
- |
Port Perry
|
4:36.46 |
0 |
|
8 |
Meek, Lily |
12 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:36.75 |
0 |
|
9 |
DeKay, Rebecca |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
4:40.66 |
0 |
|
10 |
LaRue, Nicole |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
4:41.70 |
0 |
|
11 |
Russell, Hannah |
- |
Port Perry
|
4:47.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hopkins, Parker |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:48.44 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campeau, Taylor |
- |
Essex
|
4:48.79 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ylipahkala, Abby |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
4:48.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lucki, Sophia |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
4:49.13 |
2 |
|
7 |
Keeler, Jayden |
- |
Innisdale
|
4:49.96 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bartolomucci, Jordyn |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:50.28 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bryce, Emily |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
4:50.83 |
1 |
|
4 |
Coutts, Sophie |
- |
Leaside
|
4:51.79 |
1 |
|
10 |
Coutts, Chloe |
- |
Leaside
|
4:51.95 |
2 |
|
6 |
Botha, Kathleen |
- |
St Clement's
|
4:52.12 |
1 |
|
8 |
Frielink, Elissa |
- |
Unity Christian
|
4:52.76 |
1 |
|
11 |
Knelsen, Hallee |
- |
East Elgin
|
4:52.90 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bishop, Hilary |
- |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
4:55.68 |
1 |
|
13 |
Stevens, Isabelle |
9 |
Ashbury College
|
5:01.05 |
1 |
|
14 |
Rachel Love |
|
Essf-Mississauga |
5:01.57 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mete, Alissa |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
5:02.16 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bialowas, Ivy |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
5:04.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Jeffery, Tessa |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
5:04.55 |
2 |
|
18 |
McMann, Caitlin |
9 |
Longfields David
|
5:06.83 |
1 |
|
19 |
Morariu, Ana |
9 |
Sacred Heart
|
5:07.20 |
1 |
|
20 |
Bachiu, Kalila |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:07.45 |
1 |
|
21 |
Black, Maya |
- |
Henry Street
|
5:08.73 |
2 |
|
22 |
Campbell, Laura |
- |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
5:12.38 |
1 |
|
23 |
Chayer, Rachel |
- |
IE Weldon
|
5:12.47 |
2 |
|
24 |
Wilson, Grace |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
5:30.79 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Betty, Emma |
10 |
Lisgar
|
4:47.14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Davis, Haley |
10 |
John F. Ross
|
4:47.53 |
2 |
|
3 |
Graham, Emma |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
4:47.80 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sladek, Clarissa |
- |
Medway
|
4:47.96 |
2 |
|
4 |
Workman, Anna |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:48.34 |
1 |
|
7 |
Everett, Emma |
- |
Mayfield
|
4:48.36 |
2 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
4:48.52 |
1 |
|
8 |
Newlove, Katie |
10 |
St Peter
|
4:48.63 |
1 |
|
9 |
Maguire, Ashley |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
4:48.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Sullivan, Sarah-Rose |
10 |
Orangeville
|
4:49.15 |
1 |
|
11 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
- |
Westdale
|
4:49.26 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lam-colling, Jardine |
- |
North Toronto
|
4:50.43 |
2 |
|
13 |
Doorenspleet, Zoe |
- |
Notre Dame (Toro
|
4:51.59 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Meg |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
4:53.29 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ohrling, Sofie |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
4:53.62 |
1 |
|
16 |
Boston, EJ |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
4:56.10 |
2 |
|
17 |
Potvin, Anna |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
4:56.78 |
2 |
|
18 |
Levasseur, Sophie |
10 |
L'Équinoxe
|
4:59.89 |
2 |
|
19 |
Caron, Alexa |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
5:07.87 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ainslie, Brenna |
- |
Westlane
|
5:10.80 |
1 |
|
21 |
Haron, Erini |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
5:13.01 |
2 |
|
22 |
Dolanjski, Mya |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5:19.77 |
2 |
|
23 |
Mazzuchin, Dylann |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:25.03 |
2 |
|
24 |
Lambert, Madison |
- |
Dryden
|
5:26.49 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
4:38.01 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ormond, Cameron |
- |
Aurora
|
4:38.13 |
1 |
|
5 |
Tuck, Lilly |
- |
Port Perry
|
4:38.18 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hopkins, Parker |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:38.22 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kellar, Jessica |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
4:38.27 |
1 |
|
10 |
Meek, Lily |
12 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:38.56 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ford, Samantha |
- |
University of To
|
4:40.01 |
2 |
|
4 |
Walker, Haley |
- |
Havergal
|
4:40.21 |
2 |
|
6 |
MacKay, Kansas |
- |
Pickering
|
4:40.52 |
2 |
|
8 |
Russell, Hannah |
- |
Port Perry
|
4:41.37 |
2 |
|
11 |
LaRue, Nicole |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
4:43.78 |
2 |
|
12 |
DeKay, Rebecca |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
4:44.64 |
2 |
|
13 |
Tait, Hannah |
11 |
St Anne’s
|
4:47.61 |
1 |
|
14 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys |
12 |
Mackenzie
|
4:47.81 |
2 |
|
15 |
Whitford, Nina |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
4:51.54 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dupuis, Maxine |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:52.28 |
2 |
|
17 |
Fennell, Jessie |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
4:56.02 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bush, Kayleigh |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
4:57.37 |
1 |
|
19 |
Wickstrom, Amy |
- |
Dryden
|
5:08.22 |
2 |
|
20 |
Clark, Hilary |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
5:08.49 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ladhani, Tessa |
11 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
5:08.54 |
1 |
|
22 |
Tarini, Sydney |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:10.33 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dodig, Andrea |
- |
Humberview
|
5:21.59 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bryce, Emily |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
10:29.15 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ylipahkala, Abby |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
10:30.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Strain, Molly |
- |
Adam Scott
|
10:34.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Keeler, Jayden |
- |
Innisdale
|
10:36.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bartolomucci, Jordyn |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
10:39.85 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jeffery, Tessa |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
10:41.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fleming, Elysse |
9 |
London Central
|
10:41.65 |
0 |
|
8 |
Coutts, Chloe |
- |
Leaside
|
10:51.87 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mete, Alissa |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
10:55.65 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rachel Love |
|
Essf-Mississauga |
10:59.28 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hankins, Alex |
9 |
Monsignor Doyle
|
11:00.06 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bishop, Hilary |
- |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
11:00.82 |
0 |
|
13 |
Stevens, Isabelle |
9 |
Ashbury College
|
11:01.14 |
0 |
|
14 |
Benchetrit, Yochana |
- |
St Clement's
|
11:04.08 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bialowas, Ivy |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
11:06.90 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lawson, Maya |
9 |
Nepean
|
11:13.30 |
0 |
|
17 |
Sophia Rashid-Cocker, |
- |
Bloor
|
11:22.58 |
0 |
|
18 |
Pattinson, Lily |
- |
Riverside
|
11:29.59 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bachiu, Kalila |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:33.19 |
0 |
|
20 |
Fraser, Hannah |
- |
Father John Redm
|
11:34.45 |
0 |
|
21 |
Black, Maya |
- |
Henry Street
|
11:36.23 |
0 |
|
22 |
Wiwchar, Amber |
- |
Manitoulin Secon
|
11:38.39 |
0 |
|
23 |
Rieckenburg, Audrey |
- |
Orillia District
|
11:39.72 |
0 |
|
24 |
Houlding, Abigail |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
12:46.36 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Betty, Emma |
10 |
Lisgar
|
10:15.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Quanz, Samara |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
10:17.18 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sladek, Clarissa |
- |
Medway
|
10:18.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newlove, Katie |
10 |
St Peter
|
10:25.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Boston, EJ |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
10:34.69 |
0 |
|
6 |
Everett, Emma |
- |
Mayfield
|
10:35.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gupta-Baltazar, Kira |
- |
Country Day
|
10:37.11 |
0 |
|
8 |
Graham, Emma |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
10:39.91 |
0 |
|
9 |
Pellerin, Skye |
10 |
St Francis Xavie
|
10:41.49 |
0 |
|
10 |
Peters, Laura |
- |
Richview CI
|
10:42.48 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fisher, Amber |
- |
Bear Creek
|
10:50.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Doorenspleet, Zoe |
- |
Notre Dame (Toro
|
10:51.48 |
0 |
|
13 |
Levasseur, Sophie |
10 |
L'Équinoxe
|
10:58.17 |
0 |
|
14 |
Battams, Mikayla |
- |
Huron Heights (N
|
10:59.18 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hudson, Kiana |
- |
Humberview
|
11:20.96 |
0 |
|
16 |
Vernon-Pope, Clare |
- |
Westdale
|
11:24.06 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kusnierczyk, Meredith |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:31.50 |
0 |
|
18 |
MacGillivray, Holly |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
11:31.95 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bourget, Delaney |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:33.28 |
0 |
|
20 |
Overholt, Kayla |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
11:35.15 |
0 |
|
21 |
MacDonald, Amberle |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
11:39.45 |
0 |
|
22 |
Dolanjski, Mya |
- |
O'Gorman
|
11:49.13 |
0 |
|
23 |
Levesque, Danica |
- |
ES Elisabeth-Bru
|
12:27.19 |
0 |
|
-- |
Maguire, Ashley |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
9:21.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ormond, Cameron |
- |
Aurora
|
9:26.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ford, Samantha |
- |
University of To
|
9:39.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tuck, Lilly |
- |
Port Perry
|
9:46.63 |
0 |
|
5 |
Meek, Lily |
12 |
Thousand Islands
|
9:49.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hannagan, Maya |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
9:53.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
MacKay, Kansas |
- |
Pickering
|
9:58.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kellar, Jessica |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
10:00.25 |
0 |
|
9 |
Yantha, Laura |
12 |
Madawaska Valley
|
10:04.87 |
0 |
|
10 |
Roussel, Olivia |
- |
Humberside
|
10:10.29 |
0 |
|
11 |
Burke, Zoe |
- |
London South
|
10:11.12 |
0 |
|
12 |
Larkin, Gracelyn |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
10:16.73 |
0 |
|
13 |
DeKay, Rebecca |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
10:16.76 |
0 |
|
14 |
LaRue, Nicole |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
10:16.81 |
0 |
|
15 |
Weir, Alexandra |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
10:22.08 |
0 |
|
16 |
Dalbec, Cassandra |
- |
Heart Lake
|
10:30.42 |
0 |
|
17 |
Knafelc, Kate |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
10:31.20 |
0 |
|
18 |
Dupuis, Maxine |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
10:32.38 |
0 |
|
19 |
Wickstrom, Amy |
- |
Dryden
|
10:36.84 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kubas, Ella |
12 |
Milton
|
10:40.80 |
0 |
|
21 |
Barrett, Rosalyn |
11 |
Glebe C I
|
11:12.83 |
0 |
|
22 |
Soroczan-Wright, Molli |
12 |
Colonel By S S
|
11:19.22 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hurley, Jayde |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:19.72 |
0 |
|
24 |
Heroux, Catherine |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
12:44.84 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goudros, Izzy |
- |
Leaside
|
11.64 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stock, Olivia |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
12.17 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
- |
Sandwich
|
12.27 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
De Sousa, Tayah |
- |
Central Elgin
|
12.35 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Alika |
- |
St Michael (Niag
|
12.58 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
- |
Northern CIV
|
12.61 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bailey, Jessica |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
12.96 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hamilton, Sequoia |
9 |
Bell
|
12.99 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Friesen, Mia |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
11.92 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
11.95 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schroeder, Hanna |
- |
Maranatha Christ
|
12.26 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lena, Luiza |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
12.38 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hendriksen, Emma |
- |
Holy Cross
|
12.38 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cooper, Rachel |
2 |
Kingston Voc.
|
12.41 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Verbancic, Alexandria |
- |
Dunbarton
|
12.44 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wahrhaftig, Jasmine |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.65 |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goudros, Izzy |
- |
Leaside
|
11.51w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
Stock, Olivia |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
12.06 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
De Sousa, Tayah |
- |
Central Elgin
|
12.36 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Baltzer, Sierra |
- |
Sandwich
|
12.41 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Alika |
- |
St Michael (Niag
|
12.44w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
6 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
- |
Northern CIV
|
12.61 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bailey, Jessica |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
12.73 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hamilton, Sequoia |
9 |
Bell
|
12.74 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Courteau, Vienna |
9 |
St Peter
|
12.81w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Lilly |
9 |
Carleton Place
|
12.83 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Martin, Kaycee |
- |
Loyola Catholic
|
12.83 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Helen Dong |
|
Twss-Mississauga |
12.96 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Abby Weening |
|
Sja - Barrie |
13.02 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
14 |
Zaraska, Chloe |
- |
Father John Redm
|
13.06 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Neumann, Ruby |
- |
Fenelon Falls
|
13.11w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
16 |
O'Donnell, Kaitlyn |
- |
Father John Redm
|
13.12w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
17 |
Furbacher, Hannah |
- |
Korah
|
13.33 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Miller, Quinn |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
13.36 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
19 |
Speck, Nadia |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
13.43w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
20 |
Wafelbakker, Mattea |
- |
Orillia District
|
13.48 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
21 |
Daprato, Rayne |
- |
Riverdale
|
13.96 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
22 |
McNair, Sarah |
- |
École Secondair
|
14.41w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
23 |
St. Louis, Madison |
- |
Pickering
|
14.94w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
12.04 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Friesen, Mia |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
12.07 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Schroeder, Hanna |
- |
Maranatha Christ
|
12.09 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hendriksen, Emma |
- |
Holy Cross
|
12.12 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Verbancic, Alexandria |
- |
Dunbarton
|
12.20 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Wahrhaftig, Jasmine |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.25 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Cooper, Rachel |
2 |
Kingston Voc.
|
12.26 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lena, Luiza |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
12.32 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
Timm, Simone |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
12.32 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Lu Langley, Vanessa |
10 |
Lycee Claudel
|
12.50 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Bathurst, Regan |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
12.56 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Harrison, Anaya |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
12.57 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Aginam, ChiChi |
- |
Dunbarton
|
12.57 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
14 |
Zammit, Emma |
10 |
Catholic Central
|
12.59 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
- |
Orillia District
|
12.62 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Dykstra, Sierra |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
12.82 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
12.85 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Rajaratnam, Sumner |
- |
Monarch Park
|
12.90 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
19 |
Symington, Fiona |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.05 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
20 |
Knoth, Antonia |
- |
Havergal
|
13.09 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
21 |
Smith, Hanna |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.44 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Dunn, Jenna |
- |
Crestwood
|
13.72 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Brown, Erika |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
15.01 |
-0.2 |
2 |
|
-- |
Cowell, Sydney |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
DNF |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
14.07 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
14.15 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
- |
Sandwich
|
14.15 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
14.17 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
14.32 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
15.00 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anyia, Anesi |
12 |
St Peter
|
15.29 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Saint-Sauveur, Andr?an |
11 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
15.53 |
-3.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
13.60 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
2 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
13.94 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
13.97 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
14.03 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
- |
Sandwich
|
14.30 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Anyia, Anesi |
12 |
St Peter
|
14.60 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
14.71 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
8 |
Saint-Sauveur, Andr?an |
11 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
14.80 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Clarke, Janelle |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
14.89 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mombo, Weadee |
- |
Leaside
|
14.91 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Popadich, Jessica |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
14.94 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stanton, Jane |
- |
Country Day
|
14.94 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Thorndson, Alex |
- |
Silverthorn
|
15.09 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gervais, Jenna |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
15.18 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
15 |
Lynch, Daneille |
- |
Sinclair
|
15.19 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Suchoplas, Mariya |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
15.36 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
17 |
Pennings, Holly |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
15.48 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
18 |
DeFacendis, Jenna |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
15.55 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
19 |
Brown, Kalisha |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
15.99 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
- |
Timiskaming
|
16.79 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
21 |
Groom, Jaclyn |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
16.93 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
22 |
Speck, Liliana |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
16.99 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
23 |
LeBreton, Kiera |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
17.72 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
24 |
Shakeshaft, Madison |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
19.61 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
St. Louis, Madison |
- |
Pickering
|
45.38 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dang, Nyechuor |
- |
John Paul II
|
46.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
- |
Northern CIV
|
46.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mrozewski, Kristen |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
46.58 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mete, Alissa |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
46.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hubert, Hannah |
9 |
Renfrew
|
47.30 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bailey, Jessica |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
47.36 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bauman, Isabella |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
48.87 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
44.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Edwards, Aaliyah |
10 |
Frontenac
|
44.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
Verbancic, Alexandria |
- |
Dunbarton
|
44.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Watson, Rachel |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
44.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Zammit, Emma |
10 |
Catholic Central
|
45.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wahrhaftig, Danielle |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
46.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hunter, Reilly |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
46.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Harrison, Anaya |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
46.44 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dang, Nyechuor |
- |
John Paul II
|
46.52 |
2 |
|
2 |
St. Louis, Madison |
- |
Pickering
|
46.66 |
1 |
|
4 |
Cole, Jaelyn |
- |
Northern CIV
|
47.12 |
2 |
|
3 |
Mete, Alissa |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
47.20 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hubert, Hannah |
9 |
Renfrew
|
47.25 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mrozewski, Kristen |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
47.28 |
2 |
|
6 |
Bailey, Jessica |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
48.06 |
3 |
|
8 |
Bauman, Isabella |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
48.13 |
1 |
|
9 |
Teno, Abby |
- |
Port Hope
|
48.27 |
2 |
|
10 |
Waite, Leah |
- |
Dundas Valley Se
|
48.87 |
3 |
|
11 |
Roth, Molly |
9 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
49.08 |
1 |
|
12 |
Milette, Grace |
- |
Timiskaming
|
49.12 |
1 |
|
13 |
Harris, Breanna |
- |
Bear Creek
|
49.38 |
2 |
|
14 |
Rjaibi, Safa |
- |
Unionville
|
49.61 |
1 |
|
15 |
Evans, Gillian |
- |
Eastview
|
49.68 |
3 |
|
16 |
Laberge, Kiara |
9 |
Rockland
|
49.87 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kolodziej, Andrea |
- |
Don Mills
|
49.89 |
1 |
|
18 |
James, Jenna |
- |
Craig Kielburger
|
50.30 |
3 |
|
19 |
Zimbarro, Bryanna |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
50.68 |
3 |
|
20 |
Newberry, Morgan |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
50.83 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hardie, Emily |
- |
Havergal
|
51.07 |
3 |
|
22 |
Karaiskakis, Christina |
- |
East York
|
51.39 |
2 |
|
23 |
Steininger, Tayo |
- |
Branksome Hall
|
52.00 |
1 |
|
24 |
Furbacher, Hannah |
- |
Korah
|
53.87 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Verbancic, Alexandria |
- |
Dunbarton
|
45.00 |
2 |
|
2 |
Watson, Rachel |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
45.49 |
3 |
|
4 |
Edwards, Aaliyah |
10 |
Frontenac
|
45.56 |
2 |
|
3 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
45.78 |
1 |
|
5 |
Zammit, Emma |
10 |
Catholic Central
|
46.67 |
3 |
|
6 |
Wahrhaftig, Danielle |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
46.70 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hunter, Reilly |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
46.76 |
3 |
|
8 |
Harrison, Anaya |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
46.79 |
2 |
|
9 |
Timm, Simone |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
46.92 |
3 |
|
10 |
Dykstra, Sierra |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
47.21 |
2 |
|
11 |
Knoth, Antonia |
- |
Havergal
|
47.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
10 |
Glengarry
|
47.28 |
3 |
|
13 |
Magoffin, Jaime |
- |
Woodstock
|
47.41 |
2 |
|
14 |
Collings, Kate |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
47.47 |
2 |
|
15 |
Moore, Brooklyne |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
47.75 |
1 |
|
16 |
Symington, Fiona |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
47.87 |
2 |
|
17 |
Roy, Lauren |
10 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
48.02 |
1 |
|
18 |
Cooper, Rachel |
2 |
Kingston Voc.
|
48.34 |
3 |
|
19 |
Sawyer, Gillian |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
48.42 |
2 |
|
20 |
Chilton, Emma |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
48.43 |
1 |
|
21 |
Best, Lily |
- |
Bear Creek
|
49.07 |
1 |
|
22 |
Brown, Erika |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
49.22 |
3 |
|
23 |
Chomiak, Katie |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
55.04 |
3 |
|
-- |
Cowell, Sydney |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
59.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cunningham, Keiara |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
1:02.11 |
0 |
|
3 |
Senior, Eden |
- |
Mayfield
|
1:02.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Overholt, Brooke |
12 |
St. Michael Cath
|
1:02.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lalonde, Sienna |
- |
Grimsby
|
1:02.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
- |
Georgetown
|
1:03.18 |
0 |
|
7 |
Holmes, Rosemary |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
1:04.35 |
0 |
|
8 |
Pennings, Holly |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1:04.61 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
1:00.65 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
- |
Georgetown
|
1:03.14 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cunningham, Keiara |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
1:03.34 |
2 |
|
4 |
Pennings, Holly |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1:03.44 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lalonde, Sienna |
- |
Grimsby
|
1:03.51 |
2 |
|
7 |
Senior, Eden |
- |
Mayfield
|
1:03.83 |
3 |
|
8 |
Holmes, Rosemary |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
1:04.06 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sabourin, Payton |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:04.38 |
2 |
|
6 |
Overholt, Brooke |
12 |
St. Michael Cath
|
1:04.42 |
1 |
|
10 |
Parsons, Nicole |
- |
Abbey Park
|
1:04.72 |
2 |
|
11 |
Crowther, Ireland |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
1:05.59 |
1 |
|
12 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
1:06.29 |
3 |
|
13 |
Leask, Stephanie |
12 |
Holy Trinity Cat
|
1:07.04 |
1 |
|
14 |
Popadich, Jessica |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
1:07.07 |
3 |
|
15 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
1:07.90 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ines, Mia |
- |
Father John Redm
|
1:08.14 |
3 |
|
17 |
MacDonald, Allison |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
1:08.32 |
2 |
|
18 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
1:08.74 |
1 |
|
19 |
Vickers, Morgan |
- |
Orillia District
|
1:09.19 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hall, Madeleine |
- |
Havergal
|
1:09.93 |
2 |
|
21 |
Baldasaro, Dominique |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
1:12.19 |
1 |
|
22 |
Leger, Daphne |
- |
Hearst
|
1:12.31 |
1 |
|
23 |
McCaffrey, Sonya |
- |
Marymount Academ
|
1:18.70 |
2 |
|
24 |
Gunther, Aleah |
- |
Marymount Academ
|
1:22.87 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1.5k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knafelc, Kate |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
5:03.85 |
0 |
|
2 |
Walker, Chloe |
12 |
Vincent Massey
|
5:04.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Strain, Molly |
- |
Adam Scott
|
5:04.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Perkins, Lauren |
12 |
Northern CIV
|
5:04.42 |
0 |
|
5 |
White, Alison |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
5:08.59 |
0 |
|
6 |
Briggs, Renelle |
- |
Sinclair
|
5:11.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Quanz, Samara |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
5:12.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Soriano, Kaylen |
- |
North Toronto
|
5:17.20 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bout, Anna |
11 |
St John's Kilmar
|
5:19.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Grgic, Kat |
12 |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
5:21.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Marisha |
- |
Norwood
|
5:25.14 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brar, Jasmina |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
5:28.74 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1.5k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knafelc, Kate |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
5:11.03 |
2 |
|
3 |
White, Alison |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
5:11.33 |
2 |
|
5 |
Perkins, Lauren |
12 |
Northern CIV
|
5:11.77 |
2 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Marisha |
- |
Norwood
|
5:12.13 |
1 |
|
7 |
Soriano, Kaylen |
- |
North Toronto
|
5:12.46 |
2 |
|
4 |
Strain, Molly |
- |
Adam Scott
|
5:13.42 |
1 |
|
6 |
Quanz, Samara |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
5:13.43 |
1 |
|
8 |
Briggs, Renelle |
- |
Sinclair
|
5:13.48 |
1 |
|
9 |
Walker, Chloe |
12 |
Vincent Massey
|
5:14.64 |
2 |
|
10 |
Brar, Jasmina |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
5:15.50 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bout, Anna |
11 |
St John's Kilmar
|
5:17.09 |
2 |
|
12 |
Grgic, Kat |
12 |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
5:19.32 |
1 |
|
13 |
Roy, Megan |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
5:23.92 |
1 |
|
14 |
MacAskill, Olivia |
11 |
Earl of March
|
5:25.56 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kerr, Emma |
- |
North Toronto
|
5:28.10 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wickstrom, Amy |
- |
Dryden
|
5:28.51 |
2 |
|
17 |
Rose Boston, Emily |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
5:29.63 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fisher, Amber |
- |
Bear Creek
|
5:34.19 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hudson, Kiana |
- |
Humberview
|
5:35.50 |
1 |
|
20 |
Kuzyk, Shayla |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
5:36.30 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kusnierczyk, Meredith |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:36.81 |
1 |
|
22 |
Marks de Chabri, Natha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:40.66 |
2 |
|
23 |
Burke, Ally |
- |
O'Gorman
|
6:08.31 |
2 |
|
-- |
Vanderheyden, Mikenna |
12 |
Strathroy
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keane-da, Thomas, Cabezas, Fray-sam |
|
Father Henry Car
|
49.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bonner, Baltzer, Whatmore, Ricardi |
|
Sandwich
|
50.40 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sureshwa, Pottinge, Somervil, St. Loui |
|
Pickering
|
50.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Idowu, Francis, Adolphe, Hunter |
|
St Andre Bessett
|
51.08 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hodgson-, Matsukub, Crichton, Robertso |
|
Glebe C I
|
51.56 |
0 |
|
6 |
McDermot, Lee, Wallace, Hartman |
|
Kings Christian
|
51.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Grabe, Campbell, Craft, Jackson |
|
Carleton Place
|
52.11 |
0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Jean Vanier - Mi |
52.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Agate, Kalu, Brooks, Di Biase |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
49.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wolfe, Morrison, Verhoeve, Csontos |
|
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
49.83 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bauman, Stock, Watson, Millar |
|
St Mary's (Hamil
|
49.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilson-J, Evans, Cuff, Nandram |
|
Francis Liberman
|
49.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Daggitt, Edwards, Young, Agyei |
|
Frontenac
|
50.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Parris, Hamilton, Samuel, Ekua Sac |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
51.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cuffy, McLeod, Peters, Setsofia |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
51.23 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fettes, Cacciato, Milling, Konstant |
|
Sandwich
|
51.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Watson, Withersp, Johnson, Parry |
|
Pickering
|
48.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gagne, Wann, Roy, Vieux |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
48.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Clarke, Lyttle, Hastings, Oliver |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
48.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott-Ki, Moore, Dean, Walls |
|
Sandwich
|
48.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Buchanan, Mitchell, Brown, Drummond |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
48.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fletcher, Cunningh, Mullings, Cunningh |
|
Newtonbrook
|
49.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Martin-S, Hopkins, Waddell, Ferron |
|
Burlington Legio
|
49.74 |
0 |
|
-- |
Henry, Agyemang, Mitchell, Iyamu |
|
Father Henry Car
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keane-da, Thomas, Cabezas, Fray-sam |
|
Father Henry Car
|
49.43 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bonner, Baltzer, Whatmore, Ricardi |
|
Sandwich
|
50.63 |
2 |
|
4 |
Idowu, Francis, Adolphe, Hunter |
|
St Andre Bessett
|
51.34 |
2 |
|
3 |
Sureshwa, Pottinge, Somervil, St. Loui |
|
Pickering
|
51.52 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
Jean Vanier - Mi |
51.96 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hodgson-, Matsukub, Crichton, Robertso |
|
Glebe C I
|
52.00 |
3 |
|
7 |
Grabe, Campbell, Craft, Jackson |
|
Carleton Place
|
52.00 |
1 |
|
8 |
McDermot, Lee, Wallace, Hartman |
|
Kings Christian
|
52.06 |
2 |
|
9 |
Zuniga, Rose, King, Gall |
|
Catholic Central
|
52.06 |
3 |
|
10 |
Marelic, Gilbert, Archambe, Manor |
|
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
52.20 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Fr Michael Goetz |
52.26 |
3 |
|
12 |
Perkins, Barkley, Wallace, Wallace |
|
Thousand Islands
|
52.35 |
2 |
|
13 |
Harris, Grant-Bi, Monsen, Draves |
|
Bear Creek
|
52.36 |
1 |
|
14 |
Sivachan, Qureshi, Spencer, Boswell |
|
RH King Academy
|
52.42 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mitchell, Newton, O'Connor, Burns |
|
E.L.Crossley
|
52.64 |
3 |
|
16 |
Santavy, Pirt, McAlpine, Harris |
|
St Patrick’s (
|
52.76 |
3 |
|
17 |
Mrozewsk, Bachiu, Fearn, Maki |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
53.34 |
1 |
|
18 |
Romano, Jepson, Matias, Kischuk |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
53.76 |
3 |
|
19 |
Wu, Gao, Gao, Um |
|
Bayview Secondar
|
54.39 |
2 |
|
20 |
Scherer, Kilgour, Roye, Erwin |
|
Eastview
|
54.41 |
2 |
|
21 |
Chambers, Owo, Richards, MacMilla |
|
St Peter’s
|
54.58 |
3 |
|
22 |
Vincze, Chenier, Duguay, Aitken |
|
Timmins Vocation
|
56.26 |
1 |
|
-- |
Sinclair, Bartlett, Maliea, Henry |
|
Ajax
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Smiley-L, Peart, Richards, Halminen |
|
Birchmount Park
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson-J, Evans, Cuff, Nandram |
|
Francis Liberman
|
50.21 |
3 |
|
2 |
Agate, Kalu, Brooks, Di Biase |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
50.28 |
1 |
|
4 |
Daggitt, Edwards, Young, Agyei |
|
Frontenac
|
50.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bauman, Stock, Watson, Millar |
|
St Mary's (Hamil
|
50.43 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wolfe, Morrison, Verhoeve, Csontos |
|
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
50.95 |
2 |
|
6 |
Parris, Hamilton, Samuel, Ekua Sac |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
51.03 |
3 |
|
7 |
Cuffy, McLeod, Peters, Setsofia |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
51.07 |
3 |
|
8 |
Fettes, Cacciato, Milling, Konstant |
|
Sandwich
|
51.29 |
2 |
|
9 |
Amoako, Oyapero, Nosa - O, Anderson |
|
Father Henry Car
|
51.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Procyk, Chadwick, Munro, Frojmovi |
|
Nepean
|
51.44 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bechard, Plante, Nyhoff, Robertso |
|
Tecumseh Vista A
|
51.49 |
1 |
|
12 |
Morgan, Schwartz, Hodgins-, Brown |
|
Barrie North
|
51.50 |
3 |
|
13 |
Dillon, Jones, Curtis, Bathurst |
|
Thousand Islands
|
51.68 |
3 |
|
14 |
McKenzie, Secnik, Young, Giangipp |
|
St Marcellinus
|
51.69 |
3 |
|
15 |
Agostine, Majewski, Brock, Catania |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
51.80 |
1 |
|
16 |
Smikle, Welby, Smith, Prescod- |
|
RS McLaughlin
|
51.91 |
2 |
|
17 |
Olesinsk, Noronha, Thomas, Gobourne |
|
Ajax
|
51.92 |
1 |
|
18 |
Boutin, Moffett, O'hare, Bertram |
|
Lawrence Park
|
51.98 |
3 |
|
19 |
Collings, Donato, Kitchen, Macphee |
|
Glebe C I
|
52.09 |
1 |
|
20 |
Simpson, Saarela, Richards, Essig |
|
St Theresa’s
|
52.15 |
2 |
|
21 |
Papineau, Fillion, Kingsley, Pitre |
|
College Notre-Da
|
52.54 |
3 |
|
22 |
Sakki, Brown, Chomiak, Smith |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
52.77 |
2 |
|
23 |
McNair, Charland, Robert, Gosselin |
|
École Secondair
|
53.67 |
2 |
|
24 |
Gagne, Sandelov, Petsnick, Calder |
|
Fort Frances
|
56.39 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott-Ki, Moore, Dean, Walls |
|
Sandwich
|
48.46 |
3 |
|
2 |
Clarke, Lyttle, Hastings, Oliver |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
48.62 |
2 |
|
4 |
Henry, Agyemang, Mitchell, Iyamu |
|
Father Henry Car
|
48.67 |
3 |
|
3 |
Gagne, Wann, Roy, Vieux |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
48.82 |
1 |
|
5 |
Watson, Withersp, Johnson, Parry |
|
Pickering
|
48.87 |
2 |
|
6 |
Buchanan, Mitchell, Brown, Drummond |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
49.21 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fletcher, Cunningh, Mullings, Cunningh |
|
Newtonbrook
|
49.30 |
3 |
|
8 |
Martin-S, Hopkins, Waddell, Ferron |
|
Burlington Legio
|
49.51 |
2 |
|
9 |
Atem, Broomfie, Fenelon, Broomfie |
|
Monsignor Charbo
|
49.67 |
1 |
|
10 |
Marteniu, Grahovac, Bryan, Bamigbad |
|
Cameron Heights
|
49.93 |
2 |
|
11 |
Maclure, Ho, Chiao Hu, Samuel |
|
Ashbury College
|
50.20 |
3 |
|
12 |
Aginam, Verbanci, Williams, Hutchins |
|
Dunbarton
|
50.35 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brooks, Marsh, O'Neil-R, Belfon |
|
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
50.52 |
2 |
|
14 |
Steele, Grant-Bi, Bullied, Grant-Bi |
|
Bear Creek
|
51.40 |
1 |
|
15 |
Labranch, Moore, Robitail, Dacosta |
|
E S Thériault C
|
51.76 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bratus, Jefferie, Richmond, Wylie |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
51.84 |
3 |
|
17 |
Belanger, Baldasar, Laperrie, Rochon |
|
Algonquin E S
|
52.30 |
2 |
|
18 |
Mitchell, Robinson, Adewa, Martin |
|
St Marquerite d�
|
52.48 |
1 |
|
19 |
McGregor, Perlin, Steinke, Pregent |
|
Espanola
|
52.97 |
3 |
|
20 |
Pranger, Guikema, Day, Gee |
|
Strathroy
|
54.05 |
3 |
|
21 |
Dambremo, Graffi, Gigliott, Mozzon |
|
St Benedict Cath
|
55.82 |
1 |
|
-- |
Tennant, Forcey, McColl, Gosling |
|
Mother Teresa
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Balthaza, Burke, McDonald, Bruce |
|
Mother Teresa
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Goudros, Mombo, Mombo, Felix |
|
Leaside
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Ryan, Gibson, Hutchins |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:52.03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blain, Pegg, Pugh, Sabourin |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:53.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacKay, Watson, Withersp, Parry |
|
Pickering
|
3:55.06 |
0 |
|
4 |
SUN, Lucki, Okpali, DiPierdo |
|
Bishop Allen Aca
|
3:57.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Collings, Matsukub, Gardiner, Whitford |
|
Glebe C I
|
4:02.19 |
0 |
|
6 |
Labricci, Gualtier, Knafelc, Fennell |
|
E.L.Crossley
|
4:02.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Perkins, Cole, Wilkins, White |
|
Northern CIV
|
4:04.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
McKibbin, Campeau, Orton, Campeau |
|
Essex
|
4:07.69 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Ryan, Gibson, Hutchins |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:56.40 |
3 |
|
2 |
MacKay, Watson, Withersp, Parry |
|
Pickering
|
3:57.22 |
2 |
|
3 |
Blain, Pegg, Pugh, Sabourin |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:57.66 |
1 |
|
4 |
SUN, Lucki, Okpali, DiPierdo |
|
Bishop Allen Aca
|
3:57.88 |
2 |
|
7 |
Collings, Matsukub, Gardiner, Whitford |
|
Glebe C I
|
4:00.31 |
2 |
|
5 |
Labricci, Gualtier, Knafelc, Fennell |
|
E.L.Crossley
|
4:01.33 |
1 |
|
8 |
Perkins, Cole, Wilkins, White |
|
Northern CIV
|
4:03.28 |
1 |
|
9 |
Osborne, Boutin, Bertram, Rynda |
|
Lawrence Park
|
4:04.02 |
2 |
|
10 |
Clarke, Oliver, Palmer, Hastings |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
4:04.83 |
2 |
|
6 |
McKibbin, Campeau, Orton, Campeau |
|
Essex
|
4:05.27 |
3 |
|
11 |
Dean, Lafontai, Pontoni, Moore |
|
Sandwich
|
4:05.76 |
3 |
|
12 |
Dass, Heath, Heath, Wallace |
|
Rick Hansen
|
4:06.31 |
3 |
|
13 |
Dillon, Wallace, Meek, Cushing |
|
Thousand Islands
|
4:06.57 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hall, Knoth, Sennecke, Walker |
|
Havergal
|
4:07.79 |
3 |
|
15 |
Elliott, Coutts, Cattell, Denomme |
|
Leaside
|
4:08.71 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bovell, Watson, Ebos, Bauman |
|
St Mary's (Hamil
|
4:11.59 |
1 |
|
17 |
Mrozewsk, Brown, Bourget, Symingto |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:12.08 |
2 |
|
18 |
Steele, Grant-Bi, Best, Grant-Bi |
|
Bear Creek
|
4:12.72 |
3 |
|
19 |
Workman, Cooper, Scott, Campbell |
|
Kingston Voc.
|
4:13.45 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mcmullin, Ohrling, Carruthe, Cornell |
|
Collingwood CI
|
4:17.35 |
1 |
|
21 |
Wann, Mayamoud, Vieux, Roy |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
4:22.23 |
3 |
|
22 |
Bethune, Laperrie, Heroux, Baldasar |
|
Algonquin E S
|
4:30.54 |
2 |
|
23 |
Keenan, Martel, Heffern, Groom |
|
Lockerby Composi
|
4:36.51 |
1 |
|
24 |
Olsen, Middaugh, Hummel, Smith |
|
W.C.Eaket
|
4:49.47 |
3 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skotniski, Sierra |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
13.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Nicole |
- |
Dunbarton
|
12.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Windle, Alexa |
9 |
Brantford Colleg
|
12.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Oakes, Bailey |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Abouem, Corrine |
9 |
Gloucester
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fearn, Lauren |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Elliott, Hannah |
- |
Northern CIV
|
11.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Noronha, Breanna |
- |
Ajax
|
11.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Onyema, Hannah |
- |
Central Elgin
|
11.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jack, Juliana |
- |
Loretto College
|
10.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Samone Winters |
|
Jean Vanier-Milt |
10.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Swaine, Emily |
- |
Bayridge
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Harrison, Janee |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
10.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Trinity-Jade |
- |
Albert Campbell
|
10.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Graham, Jessie |
- |
Englehart
|
10.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Roy, Mya |
- |
St Paul's Second
|
10.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Fray-samuel, Zayna |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
10.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Grant, Serena |
9 |
Eastwood
|
9.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Stone, Abby |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
9.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Arthur, Rebecca |
- |
Bradford
|
9.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Zandbelt, Keely |
3 |
St Thomas Aquina
|
9.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Doolittle, Alexis |
- |
McKinnon Park
|
9.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Niemi, Maija |
- |
St Ignatius
|
8.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Shandace Couchie |
|
Northern Ss-Sfal |
7.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Webb, Alexandria |
10 |
St Benedict
|
13.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Onuah, Olivia |
- |
St Theresa
|
12.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Humphrey, Heather |
- |
Adam Scott
|
12.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Osezua, Omonye |
- |
Thistletown
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sweeney, Erin |
2 |
Opeongo
|
12.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Turner, Jacqueline |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
12.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Martin, Billie |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
12.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Starzycki, Victoria |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
11.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Corbett-Lewis, Brayden |
- |
Superior Heights
|
11.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Brohart, Brook |
- |
Espanola
|
11.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Effenberger, Kaitlyn |
3 |
Samuel Genest
|
10.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Nicolas-Taylor, Elise |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
10.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wright, Callie |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Olaye, Osarumen |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Lojpur, Majda |
- |
Malvern
|
10.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Laryea, Chanelle |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
10.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Mollicone, Theodora |
- |
Fort Erie
|
10.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
10.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Gelms, Natalie |
- |
Guido DeBres
|
9.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Jasmin Onate |
|
Fmg-Mississauga |
9.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Alty, Emily |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
9.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Stipsits, Claire |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
9.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Calder, Jillian |
- |
Fort Frances
|
8.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Noel, Tamia |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
12.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
St. John, Adele |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ediagbonya, Bernic |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
12.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Asiamah, Brianna |
11 |
Holy Trinity Cat
|
11.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
O'Connor, Audrey |
- |
Lajeunesse
|
11.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Abraha, Lydia |
- |
Hon. W. C. Kenne
|
11.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Stewart, Morgan |
- |
Holy Trinity (Co
|
10.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gubbels, Natasha |
12 |
St Andre Bessett
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fawcett, Emily |
M |
Holy Cross Catho
|
10.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mori, Meghan |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
10.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Michauville, Grace |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
10.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Calle, Arlety |
12 |
Brookfield
|
10.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Perron, Cierra |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
10.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Duncan, Adriana |
- |
Confederation
|
9.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Denault, Eve |
2 |
Fellowes
|
9.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Dabrowski, Lauren |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
9.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Proberezhna, Aleksandr |
- |
Father John Redm
|
9.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dacosta, Mikayla |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
9.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Adarkwa, Mary |
- |
Harbord
|
9.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ofori, Michaella |
- |
St Augustine
|
9.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Baker, Bryanna |
- |
St Ignatius
|
9.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bowman, Erin |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
9.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Tutti, Trinity |
12 |
Eastdale
|
15.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Para
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Calouini, Laura |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
6.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Swinson, Shannon |
- |
Beamsville
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Tinney T33, Jessica |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
3.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Windle, Alexa |
9 |
Brantford Colleg
|
39.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fearn, Lauren |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
36.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Skotniski, Sierra |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
34.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hunter, Nicole |
- |
Dunbarton
|
31.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lambert, Malorey |
9 |
Renfrew
|
30.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Swaine, Emily |
- |
Bayridge
|
29.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Besharah, Toshka |
3 |
Ashbury College
|
28.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Knezevic, Isabella |
- |
Bishop Ryan
|
26.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Oakes, Bailey |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
25.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Schill, Claire |
- |
Englehart
|
25.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Salmon, Natasha |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
25.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ferguson, Kate |
9 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
24.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hildreth, Hally |
- |
Thorold
|
24.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Karabas, Alexandr |
- |
Silverthorn
|
24.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Owo, Onyinyechi |
- |
St Peter’s
|
22.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Davora |
- |
Silverthorn
|
22.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Juodikis, Kira |
- |
Sandwich
|
22.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hurtado, Javiera |
- |
Madonna
|
22.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Niemi, Maija |
- |
St Ignatius
|
22.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Ferguson, Jillian |
- |
Superior Heights
|
21.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Noronha, Breanna |
- |
Ajax
|
21.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Smart, Olivia |
9 |
Renfrew
|
21.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Molnarova, Sara |
- |
Father John Redm
|
18.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Onyema, Hannah |
- |
Central Elgin
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
40.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tesseyman, Lucy |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
34.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Alty, Emily |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
33.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Samuels, Abigail |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
33.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fearon, Lydia |
10 |
Elmvale
|
33.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Osezua, Omonye |
- |
Thistletown
|
32.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sparenberg, Anij |
- |
Parkside
|
32.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Drost, Melanie |
3 |
Longfields David
|
29.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Spoozak, Lily |
10 |
Catholic Central
|
29.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lynch, Kennedy |
- |
Eastview
|
29.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Corbett-Lewis, Brayden |
- |
Superior Heights
|
27.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Spence, Alicia |
10 |
Elmvale
|
27.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Gibbons, Hailey |
3 |
Mother Teresa
|
27.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nadia Skorenky |
|
Escmr - Kingston |
27.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Doering, Josie |
10 |
Renfrew
|
26.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Garvey, Logan |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
25.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Stewart, Chloe |
- |
West Ferris
|
25.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Maludzinski, Mackenzie |
- |
Bishop Ryan
|
24.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dykeman, Victoria |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
23.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Honse, Valerie |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
22.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bailey-Shallow, Ka |
- |
West Hill C I
|
21.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Letlow, Kiyara |
- |
Central Toronto
|
19.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Laryea, Chanelle |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
19.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Martinuzzi, Meaghan |
- |
Westgate
|
16.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Denault, Eve |
2 |
Fellowes
|
40.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
St. John, Adele |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
38.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Stephens, Alison |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
37.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Michauville, Grace |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
35.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ducre, Paloma |
- |
Sandwich
|
35.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bathe-Minard, Avery |
- |
Northern CIV
|
35.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Noel, Tamia |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
33.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fawcett, Emily |
M |
Holy Cross Catho
|
33.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rath, Zoe |
- |
Oakwood
|
30.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Blimbaum, Taya |
- |
Thornhill
|
30.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dacosta, Mikayla |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
30.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Irwin, Emma |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
30.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Baker, Mary |
- |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
30.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Perron, Cierra |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
29.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Assam, Ashley |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
28.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Stewart, Morgan |
- |
Holy Trinity (Co
|
28.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
King, Lauren |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
27.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Vance, Kathryn |
12 |
Eastview
|
26.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Stencill, Sonya |
- |
Chippewa Seconda
|
25.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Stone, Allison |
- |
West Hill C I
|
24.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Baker, Bryanna |
- |
St Ignatius
|
22.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Caines, Victoria |
- |
Richview CI
|
20.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Asiamah, Brianna |
11 |
Holy Trinity Cat
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
1 |
Tutti, Trinity |
12 |
Eastdale
|
52.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schmit, Amy |
- |
Medway
|
33.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Juodikis, Kira |
- |
Sandwich
|
32.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zeng, Christina |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
32.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Niemi, Maija |
- |
St Ignatius
|
32.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Weltz, Jadyn |
- |
O'Gorman
|
30.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Raymo, Kieran |
3 |
Kingston Voc.
|
30.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Baechler, Lauryn |
- |
Stratford Northw
|
30.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Moreau, Sierra |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
29.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Salter, Morgan |
- |
La Salle
|
29.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Oakes, Bailey |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
28.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Molnarova, Sara |
- |
Father John Redm
|
28.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnston, Leaha |
9 |
Lord Dorchester
|
28.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Phin, Jersey |
9 |
Sydenham
|
27.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Perkins, Grace |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
27.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hunter, Nicole |
- |
Dunbarton
|
26.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wilson-Greenslade, Briel |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
26.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Stoneham, Bailey |
9 |
Arnprior
|
26.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Cuffy, Shai |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
25.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Karabas, Alexandr |
- |
Silverthorn
|
24.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Campbell, Emma |
- |
Eastview
|
24.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Smith, Lauren |
- |
Heart Lake
|
24.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Parker, Emma |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
23.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Desrosiers, Hannah |
- |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
23.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Tougher, Samantha |
- |
Saltfleet
|
21.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Webb, Alexandria |
10 |
St Benedict
|
43.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Spain, Ashley |
- |
Delhi
|
42.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Roy, Makayla |
- |
Stratford Northw
|
39.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Powers-Luketic, Taylor |
- |
Humberside
|
33.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brohart, Brook |
- |
Espanola
|
32.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Renaud, Brittany |
2 |
St Mary's (Brock
|
32.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Milling, Madelyne |
- |
Sandwich
|
32.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Samuels, Abigail |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
31.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
30.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Henderson, Anna |
2 |
Seaway
|
30.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gelms, Natalie |
- |
Guido DeBres
|
30.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Meinders, Katrina |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
29.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Drost, Melanie |
3 |
Longfields David
|
29.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Banks, Jaida |
3 |
Bell
|
29.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rochon, Roxanne |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
28.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Murphy-Musclow, Jaden |
- |
Courtice
|
28.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Garvey, Logan |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
28.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Adams, Lauren |
- |
Country Day
|
27.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Giffen, Riley |
- |
Barrie North
|
27.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Dobson, Grace |
- |
Patrick Fogarty
|
26.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Kudlacek, Aleena |
- |
Westgate
|
26.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Lynch, Kennedy |
- |
Eastview
|
24.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Omar-Bujak, Alia |
- |
Richview CI
|
24.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Tait, Angelica |
- |
Country Day
|
24.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLean, Madison |
2 |
St Pius X
|
41.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fleming, Jenna |
- |
Central Algoma
|
40.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Barber, Sophie |
12 |
Gloucester
|
39.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brunet, Mandy |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
38.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Assam, Ashley |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
38.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hanchiruk, Holly |
11 |
Huron Park
|
37.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Connor, Holly |
- |
Ancaster
|
37.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McDougall, Emma |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
37.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ziebarth, Autumn |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
35.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kane, Jenna |
12 |
La Salle
|
35.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kenna Hopkins |
|
Dr Frank JH |
33.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
DeConinck, Beth |
- |
Martingrove
|
33.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dinter, Samantha |
- |
Superior Heights
|
32.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Budd, Nicole |
- |
Eastview
|
31.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kane, Aly |
- |
La Salle
|
30.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kelly, Laura |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
30.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kate Fraser, Mary |
- |
St Peter’s
|
30.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Seymour, Rachel |
- |
Central Technica
|
29.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Moriarty, Erin |
- |
Orillia District
|
29.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Devine, Corinne |
- |
Holy Cross
|
29.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Sullivan, Jessica |
- |
Ajax
|
28.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Rath, Zoe |
- |
Oakwood
|
28.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Armstrong, Robyn |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
26.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jozin, Annika |
9 |
Michipicoten
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jegede, Abigail |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Monsen, Alexis |
- |
Bear Creek
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bannon, Karah |
- |
Fort Erie
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mullings, Jaden |
- |
Bishop Tonnos
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cudmore, Gwen |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gomes-John, Zaria |
- |
York Memorial
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Takacs, Amy |
- |
College Avenue
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Everding, Aleah |
- |
Cobourg C. I.
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Selkirk, Robin |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gilhuly, Emily |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Reynolds, Tegan |
- |
La Salle
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Teeuwen, Aydra |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ayotte, Hannah |
- |
Notre Dame Catho
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Van Esch, Natalia |
- |
Centre Wellingto
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Fiona Sun |
|
Mc-Mississauga |
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Scott, Georgia |
9 |
Huron Heights (K
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Scratch, Isabelle |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Landry, Abby |
- |
La Salle
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Adragma, Melissa |
- |
Father John Redm
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Tubog, Mary |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Clarke, Kathleen |
- |
Roland Michener
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smodis, Olivia |
- |
Superior CVI
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Leong, Lesia |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lemieux, Emma |
10 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dale, Emma |
- |
St Clement's
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hendriksen, Emma |
- |
Holy Cross
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ludwig, Michelle |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Connelly, Amy |
- |
Confederation
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hamilton, Asia |
10 |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tees, Tori |
3 |
Trenton
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Petsnick, Grace |
- |
Fort Frances
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Akinduro, Busola |
- |
North Albion
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Emery, Elise |
- |
Adam Scott
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Krivokapic, Tijana |
10 |
Waterloo CI
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Nedrick, Maliya |
- |
Sinclair
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Harper, Helena |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Shirley, Laneigh |
- |
Northern CIV
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Blue, Farah |
10 |
Sir Guy Carleton
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones, Abby |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Afante, Emma |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Fregonese, Ava |
- |
O'Gorman
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Grace Worfolk |
|
Nsss - Innisfil |
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Alexander, Imudia |
- |
Iona Catholic SS
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Young, Marlee |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Clarke, Zoe |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Stipsits, Claire |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Manitowabi-Pango, Jasmin |
- |
Wasse-Abin
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Robin |
- |
Thornhill
|
1.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bigger, Autumn |
- |
Beamsville
|
1.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mwalwanda, Maia |
11 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sikkema, Alexandra |
11 |
Emmanuel Christi
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wu, Kelly |
- |
St Augustine
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Luke, Tia |
- |
Harold M. Brathw
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
MaCallum, Erica |
- |
Rosedale Heights
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Beaton, Madeline |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Barr, Kathleen |
12 |
Opeongo
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Henry, Tjai |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Talsma, Marissa |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kundlace, Lexi |
M |
St Mary's (Brock
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gendron, Alexis |
1 |
Thousand Islands
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Haelzle, Brooklyn |
11 |
Our Lady of Lour
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Robertson, Katie |
- |
Widdifield
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Cameron, Emily |
12 |
Frontenac
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Avery, Grace |
- |
Barrie North
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Suchoplas, Mariya |
- |
Durham Dragons T
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Porter, Caleigh |
- |
Widdifield
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Chisholm, Lauren |
- |
St Clement's
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Skipp, Emma |
- |
North Toronto
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Gipson, Meghan |
- |
St Clement's
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Isabelle |
- |
Humberside
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Skipp, Phoebe |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Godbout Fowler, Alexandr |
- |
College Francais
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Elizarov, Jennifer |
9 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wojtyk, Amelia |
9 |
Lisgar
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mia Colaner |
|
ES L'Essor |
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Egan, Breanna |
- |
Woodstock
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Whatmore, Alex |
- |
Sandwich
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Scratch, Isabelle |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Stoneham, Bailey |
9 |
Arnprior
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Maine, Chloe |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pantieras, Alexia |
9 |
Colonel By S S
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fitzgerald, Hannah |
- |
Humberview
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hayhoe, Kelsey |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Wiggers, Cierra |
9 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Bernstein, Melanie |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Ring, Kylee |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Martin, Rayah |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Pelletier, Jayden |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Crnkovic, Victoria |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Grace |
- |
Uxbridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
De Souza, Tianna |
- |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hildebrandt, Molly |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Langhorn, Megan |
2 |
Oakridge
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hodson, Justine |
10 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
O'hare, Kate |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Grigore, Monica |
2 |
Oakridge
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Myskohlia, Elyse |
- |
Etobicoke School
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Verhoeve, Marly |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hughes, Paige |
- |
Humberview
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Pennings, Leah |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Clarke, Zoe |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Texeira, Jillian |
3 |
Canterbury
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
- |
Orillia District
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Walker, Amelia |
- |
Humberview
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Lyons, Jasmine |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Kulchyski, Devon |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Caulfield, Teagan |
- |
Bayside
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kingsley, Mireille |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
DiDiodato, Carina |
- |
Eastview
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Capone, Julia |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Pitre, Danielle |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Micelotta, Samantha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Jones, Gwyneth |
- |
Uxbridge
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
La, Kathy |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thorndson, Alex |
- |
Silverthorn
|
3.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Poirier, Caroline |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gagne, Annabelle |
12 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Rodney, Mia |
- |
Malvern
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Rizzo, Christy |
- |
Saunders
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Pennings, Holly |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Walker, Olivia |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hayhoe, Breanna |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Emily |
11 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Petkovic, Zoe |
- |
Earl Haig
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fetic, Maya |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Boxer, Sophie |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Vallance, Emily |
3 |
ES L'Héritage
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Stam, Karlie |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Vedenin, Paulina |
- |
The Gazelles
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Colussi-Pelaez, Elena |
- |
Abbey Park
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Morris, Amanda |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Denes, Kayla |
- |
Innisdale
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Nykilchyk, Hannah |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Burns, Emma |
- |
Uxbridge
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
McLeod, Mia |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bronn, Hailey |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Cloutier, Melanie |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mullings, Jaden |
- |
Bishop Tonnos
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Freeman, Natalie |
- |
Clarington Centr
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collins, Christiana |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
De Sousa, Tayah |
- |
Central Elgin
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sureshwaran, Shagika |
- |
Pickering
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dang, Nyechuor |
- |
John Paul II
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bachiu, Chandyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stowe, Ella |
- |
Paris
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ollen, Malia |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kuo, Leah |
- |
William Lyon Mac
|
4.88m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sherman-Litman, Rachel |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Peart, Kyanna |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Lilly |
9 |
Carleton Place
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
14 |
Romano, Katelyn |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
McDonald, Dasia |
9 |
Mother Teresa
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
16 |
Dunn, Kelsey |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Prilesnik, Abbey |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
4.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
Pierre-Dixon, Shailyn |
- |
Mayfield
|
4.71m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
19 |
Acheampong, Abigale |
- |
St Michael (Niag
|
4.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
20 |
Nesbitt, Sterling |
- |
Haliburton Highl
|
4.62m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Courteau, Vienna |
9 |
St Peter
|
4.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Molina, Kathy |
- |
Riverdale
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Groleau, Jasmine |
- |
Renaissance ESC
|
4.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hannah Adderley-Julien |
|
Hawthorn School |
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Habash, Mylenne |
10 |
Père René de G
|
5.75m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Mahalia |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rodrigue, Maia |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
5.37m | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hendriksen, Emma |
- |
Holy Cross
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newton, Sommer |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aginam, ChiChi |
- |
Dunbarton
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kayembe, Melany |
3 |
John McCrae
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Harrison, Anaya |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lindsey, Emma |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Reisch, Jordyn |
- |
Aldershot
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Donato, Teresa |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Idahosa, Favour |
- |
Madonna
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Geertsema, Alexa |
- |
Bradford
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Read, Elaina |
2 |
Cornwall
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Agathe Yabit-Tita |
|
StFr?re-Andr? |
4.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kemper, Grace |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
4.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Mitchell, Jennika |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4.64m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ouyang, Belle |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
4.51m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Petsnick, Grace |
- |
Fort Frances
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Smikle, Deborah |
- |
The Gazelles
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
21 |
Schwartz, Isabelle |
- |
Barrie North
|
4.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
4.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Gosselin, Kayla |
- |
École Secondair
|
4.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Newell, Jaime |
10 |
F.E. Madill
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
- |
Sandwich
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manners, Hayley |
- |
Richview CI
|
5.77m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grahovac, Tamara |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Langelier, Ashley |
12 |
Cornwall
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Knox, Chloe |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
5.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jada Meecham |
|
Prss - Pickering |
5.43m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
MaCallum, Erica |
- |
Rosedale Heights
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Puseljic, Mila |
- |
RH King Academy
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wann, Kadiatou |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Belfon, Bianca |
11 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
5.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lyttle, Kariah |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Veldman, Mikayla |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Obi, Anna |
- |
St Augustine
|
5.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Fillier, Sarah |
- |
Christ the King
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Olivia Ball |
|
Pshs-Parry Sound |
4.94m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Newman, Maddie |
- |
Westgate
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Brunet, Mandy |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
- |
Timiskaming
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ji, Nancy |
12 |
University of To
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Levasseur, Molina |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
4.73m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Larry, Katie |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
4.67m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Bryson, Megan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Dundon, Meghan |
- |
Ernestown
|
4.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Catton, Jillian |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
11.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stowe, Ella |
- |
Paris
|
11.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freeman, Natalie |
- |
Clarington Centr
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harris, Alex |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
11.06m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jegede, Abigail |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
11.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Olivia Muhn |
|
Dr Frank JH |
10.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sureshwaran, Shagika |
- |
Pickering
|
10.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hill, Isabelle |
- |
Humberside
|
10.87m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bah, Amie |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
10.69m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sivachandran, Shankari |
- |
RH King Academy
|
10.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Williams, Dylana |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
10.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kuo, Leah |
- |
William Lyon Mac
|
10.43m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ollen, Malia |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bachiu, Chandyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
10.34m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Beavis-Lewis, Alex |
3 |
Perth
|
10.32m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Adams, Marissa |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
10.29m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Pratt-vallier, Ella |
- |
La Salle
|
10.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
O'Donnell, Kaitlyn |
- |
Father John Redm
|
10.11m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
19 |
Elizarov, Jennifer |
9 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
9.97m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Wallace, Ainsley |
- |
Kings Christian
|
9.92m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
21 |
Rumleski, Cara |
- |
North Hastings
|
9.86m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Wylie, Sara |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
9.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Drolet, Camille |
- |
Renaissance ESC
|
8.14m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akinduro, Busola |
- |
North Albion
|
12.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Edwards, Aaliyah |
10 |
Frontenac
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rodrigue, Maia |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
11.44m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kemper, Grace |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
11.35m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nyhoff, Jaidyn |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Habash, Mylenne |
10 |
Père René de G
|
11.06m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Friesen, Mia |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
11.03m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williamson, Cassandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
11.01m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Asia |
10 |
St Edmund Campio
|
10.90m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lemieux, Emma |
10 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
10.45m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jones, Abby |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
10.34m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Geertsema, Alexa |
- |
Bradford
|
10.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Read, Elaina |
2 |
Cornwall
|
10.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Middaugh, Caelynn |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
10.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sam Chee, Sharini |
3 |
Earl of March
|
9.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Alessia Huma |
|
Dr Frank JH |
9.92m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Isado, Melisa |
- |
Holy Name
|
9.87m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Seider-Ramos, Magda |
- |
Humberside
|
9.86m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Notte, Alexa |
- |
Superior Heights
|
9.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hu, Kelly |
- |
Bayview Secondar
|
9.71m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Kurgic, Halaina |
- |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
9.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
22 |
Bergagnini, Kiara |
- |
St Ignatius
|
9.11m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Boileau, Madison |
- |
École Secondair
|
9.10m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
-- |
Schwartz, Isabelle |
- |
Barrie North
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Welcome, Mikeisha |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
12.53m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Myesha Nott |
|
Prss - Pickering |
12.13m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Obi, Anna |
- |
St Augustine
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grahovac, Tamara |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brunet, Mandy |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Knox, Chloe |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
11.55m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mombo, Weajue |
- |
Leaside
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Jodoin, Hanna |
- |
Korah
|
11.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Akshanaa Sivanathan |
|
JA MacDonald-Agi |
11.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Richard, Julia |
10 |
Charlottenburgh
|
11.19m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
11 |
MacDonald, Allison |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lyttle, Kariah |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
11.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Puseljic, Mila |
- |
RH King Academy
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Henry, Tjai |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
11.02m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
15 |
Morrison, Audrey |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
11.01m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
16 |
Schumacher, Nele |
11 |
London Central
|
10.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
Clark, Robin |
- |
Thornhill
|
10.92m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
18 |
Schroder, Jenna |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Haridas, Rinila |
12 |
Lisgar
|
10.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
20 |
Campbell, Sydney |
1 |
Kingston Voc.
|
10.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Ruetas, Faith |
11 |
St Theresa of Li
|
10.26m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
10.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Rochon, Jos?e |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
10.21m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
24 |
Brazeau, Lauren |
- |
Timiskaming
|
9.52m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|